Sparingi |
Hutnik Szczecin - Czcibor Cedynia | 9 : 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Stal Szczecin | 3 : 4 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Mewa Resko | 4 : 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 1 : 4 |
Stal Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Hutnik Szczecin | 1 : 2 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Chemik Police - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Pogoń Szczecin | 1 : 5 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 4 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino | 1 : 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Świt Szczecin | 2 : 6 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Odra Chojna | 1 : 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 10 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Pogoń Szczecin | 1 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Unia Dolice | 8 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Vielgovia Szczecin | 10 : 0 |
Chemik Police - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Błękitni Stargard - Hutnik Szczecin | 8 : 0 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 1 : 4 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Świt Szczecin | 1 : 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard | 2 : 4 |
Świt Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 8 : 1 |
Błękitni Stargard - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Orkan Suchań | 9 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Vineta Wolin | 0 : 1 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Sokół Pyrzyce | 5 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Świt Szczecin | 1 : 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin | 4 : 2 |
Chemik Police - Hutnik Szczecin | 7 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście | 1 : 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 2 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Hutnik Szczecin | 0 : 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 1 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Vineta Wolin | 0 : 1 |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal | 3 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Polonia Słubice | 2 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Celuloza Kostrzyn n/O | 2 : 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Ina Ińsko | 2 : 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 4 : 3 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Hutnik Szczecin | 0 : 6 |
Stal Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Świt II Szczecin | 2 : 9 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Hutnik Szczecin | 0 : 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 1 : 3 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Osadnik Myślibórz | 0 : 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Rurzyca Nawodna | 1 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Iskra Banie - Hutnik Szczecin | 7 : 1 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
GKS Kołbacz - Hutnik Szczecin | 4 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 0 : 1 |
Morzycko Moryń - Hutnik Szczecin | 1 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 1 : 2 |
Dąb Dębno - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Myśla Dargomyśl | 3 : 3 |
Stal Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Iskra Banie | 1 : 1 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Sparingi |
Sokół Pyrzyce - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Hutnik Szczecin | 5 : 3 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Hutnik Szczecin | 1 : 1 |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Hutnik Szczecin | 3 : 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 1 : 2 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Hutnik Szczecin | 4 : 3 |
Osadnik Myślibórz - Hutnik Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - Hutnik Szczecin | 30 mar |
Hutnik Szczecin - GKS Kołbacz | 06 kwi |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Hutnik Szczecin | 13 kwi |
Hutnik Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń | 20 kwi |
Ehrle Dobra - Hutnik Szczecin | 27 kwi |
Hutnik Szczecin - Dąb Dębno | 04 maj |
Myśla Dargomyśl - Hutnik Szczecin | 11 maj |
Hutnik Szczecin - Stal Szczecin | 18 maj |
Hutnik Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 25 maj |
Iskra Banie - Hutnik Szczecin | 30 maj |
Hutnik Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino | 02 cze |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 08 cze |