terminarz - II klasa gr.10 juniorów Szczecin 2012/2013
1 kolejka
02-09 11:00 Zieloni Zielin 2 4 Mieszko Mieszkowice
02-09 13:30 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 0 6 Chrobry Boleszkowice
10-11 12:00 Osadnik II Myślibórz 4 3 Myśla Dargomyśl
2 kolejka
08-09 15:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 0 12 Zieloni Zielin
09-09 12:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 5 3 Myśla Dargomyśl
09-09 14:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 7 5 Osadnik II Myślibórz
3 kolejka
15-09 Osadnik II Myślibórz 3 0 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
16-09 11:00 Zieloni Zielin 3 7 Chrobry Boleszkowice
16-09 13:30 Myśla Dargomyśl 4 9 Mieszko Mieszkowice
4 kolejka
23-09 12:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 2 3 Mieszko Mieszkowice
23-09 13:30 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 0 7 Myśla Dargomyśl
23-09 15:00 Zieloni Zielin 7 2 Osadnik II Myślibórz
terminarz - II klasa gr.10 juniorów Szczecin 2012/2013
5 kolejka
29-09 13:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 3 0 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
30-09 13:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 4 7 Zieloni Zielin
30-09 13:30 Osadnik II Myślibórz 3 0 Chrobry Boleszkowice
6 kolejka
06-10 12:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 8 5 Osadnik II Myślibórz
07-10 11:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 6 1 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
07-10 13:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 3 1 Zieloni Zielin
7 kolejka
14-10 11:00 Zieloni Zielin 3 0 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
14-10 12:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 5 3 Chrobry Boleszkowice
14-10 13:30 Osadnik II Myślibórz 3 3 Mieszko Mieszkowice
8 kolejka
21-10 11:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 1 4 Zieloni Zielin
21-10 12:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 0 3 Osadnik II Myślibórz
21-10 13:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 3 0 Myśla Dargomyśl
terminarz - II klasa gr.10 juniorów Szczecin 2012/2013
9 kolejka
27-10 12:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 6 2 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
27-10 12:30 Mieszko Mieszkowice 3 0 Chrobry Boleszkowice
28-10 13:30 Osadnik II Myślibórz 3 0 Zieloni Zielin
10 kolejka
03-11 13:00 Zieloni Zielin 5 3 Myśla Dargomyśl
03-11 13:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 2 5 Mieszko Mieszkowice
04-11 11:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 2 4 Osadnik II Myślibórz
11 kolejka
13-04 Chrobry Boleszkowice 3 5 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
13-04 Mieszko Mieszkowice 2 3 Zieloni Zielin
13-04 Myśla Dargomyśl 1 9 Osadnik II Myślibórz
12 kolejka
20-04 Osadnik II Myślibórz 3 2 Mieszko Mieszkowice
20-04 Zieloni Zielin 5 2 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
21-04 12:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 7 2 Chrobry Boleszkowice
terminarz - II klasa gr.10 juniorów Szczecin 2012/2013
13 kolejka
27-04 13:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 3 7 Myśla Dargomyśl
27-04 14:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 1 2 Zieloni Zielin
28-04 14:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 3 5 Osadnik II Myślibórz
14 kolejka
04-05 12:00 Osadnik II Myślibórz 4 6 Zieloni Zielin
04-05 13:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 3 0 Chrobry Boleszkowice
05-05 14:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 5 2 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
15 kolejka
11-05 11:00 Zieloni Zielin 5 4 Myśla Dargomyśl
11-05 14:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 4 1 Mieszko Mieszkowice
12-05 15:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 7 4 Osadnik II Myślibórz
16 kolejka
18-05 12:00 Osadnik II Myślibórz 7 4 Myśla Dargomyśl
19-05 11:30 Zieloni Zielin 3 3 Mieszko Mieszkowice
19-05 12:30 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 2 3 Chrobry Boleszkowice
terminarz - II klasa gr.10 juniorów Szczecin 2012/2013
17 kolejka
25-05 12:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 0 3 Zieloni Zielin
25-05 14:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 2 3 Osadnik II Myślibórz
26-05 15:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 2 5 Myśla Dargomyśl
18 kolejka
01-06 12:00 Osadnik II Myślibórz 5 2 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
02-06 11:30 Zieloni Zielin 7 1 Chrobry Boleszkowice
02-06 14:00 Myśla Dargomyśl 1 5 Mieszko Mieszkowice
19 kolejka
08-06 13:00 Zieloni Zielin 4 4 Osadnik II Myślibórz
08-06 14:00 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko 2 3 Myśla Dargomyśl
09-06 16:00 Chrobry Boleszkowice 3 5 Mieszko Mieszkowice
20 kolejka
15-06 14:00 Mieszko Mieszkowice 1 0 Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
16-06 14:00 Osadnik II Myślibórz 3 2 Chrobry Boleszkowice
16-06 14:30 Myśla Dargomyśl 3 5 Zieloni Zielin