terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
1 kolejka
13-08 18:00 Stal Szczecin 2 4 Zorza Dobrzany
14-08 16:00 Masovia Maszewo 5 1 Stal Lipiany
14-08 17:00 Sęp Brzesko 1 1 Osadnik Myślibórz
14-08 17:00 Kłos Pełczyce 0 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
14-08 17:00 Polonia Płoty 4 0 Unia Dolice
14-08 18:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 1 Arkonia Szczecin
14-08 18:00 Świt Skolwin 6 0 Sparta Gryfice
15-08 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 10 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
2 kolejka
18-08 17:00 Polonia Płoty 3 2 Świt Skolwin
18-08 17:00 Sparta Gryfice 1 1 Kłos Pełczyce
18-08 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 0 1 Stal Szczecin
18-08 17:00 Zorza Dobrzany 4 2 Masovia Maszewo
18-08 17:00 Stal Lipiany 3 0 Pomorzanin Nowogard
18-08 17:00 Arkonia Szczecin 0 0 Sęp Brzesko
18-08 17:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 1 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
18-08 17:30 Unia Dolice 1 2 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
3 kolejka
21-08 17:00 Masovia Maszewo 0 3 Sokół Pyrzyce
21-08 17:00 Stal Szczecin 5 1 Sparta Gryfice
21-08 17:00 Kłos Pełczyce 1 1 Polonia Płoty
21-08 18:00 Świt Skolwin 3 2 Unia Dolice
22-08 17:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 4 1 Osadnik Myślibórz
22-08 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 8 3 Arkonia Szczecin
22-08 17:00 Sęp Brzesko 4 2 Stal Lipiany
22-08 18:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 2 2 Zorza Dobrzany
4 kolejka
28-08 11:00 Arkonia Szczecin 6 1 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
28-08 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 3 0 Sęp Brzesko
28-08 17:00 Sparta Gryfice 4 4 Masovia Maszewo
28-08 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 1 1 Pomorzanin Nowogard
28-08 17:30 Stal Lipiany 0 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
28-08 18:00 Świt Skolwin 1 2 Kłos Pełczyce
29-08 17:30 Unia Dolice 1 3 Osadnik Myślibórz
08-09 17:30 Polonia Płoty 1 2 Stal Szczecin
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
5 kolejka
04-09 11:00 Sęp Brzesko 1 1 Sokół Pyrzyce
04-09 11:00 Stal Szczecin 1 3 Świt Skolwin
04-09 14:00 Masovia Maszewo 1 2 Polonia Płoty
04-09 16:00 Kłos Pełczyce 1 2 Unia Dolice
04-09 17:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 1 2 Arkonia Szczecin
04-09 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 4 0 Zorza Dobrzany
05-09 16:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 2 2 Stal Lipiany
05-09 16:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 0 Sparta Gryfice
6 kolejka
11-09 11:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 0 11 Pogoń II Szczecin
11-09 15:00 Sparta Gryfice 1 3 Sęp Brzesko
11-09 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 3 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
11-09 16:00 Kłos Pełczyce 2 2 Stal Szczecin
11-09 16:00 Unia Dolice 1 2 Arkonia Szczecin
11-09 17:00 Stal Lipiany 4 1 Osadnik Myślibórz
11-09 17:00 Świt Skolwin 1 1 Masovia Maszewo
11-09 17:00 Polonia Płoty 4 1 Pomorzanin Nowogard
7 kolejka
18-09 11:00 Stal Szczecin 4 1 Unia Dolice
18-09 16:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 0 2 Zorza Dobrzany
18-09 16:00 Sęp Brzesko 3 2 Polonia Płoty
18-09 16:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 1 Świt Skolwin
18-09 16:00 Masovia Maszewo 0 3 Kłos Pełczyce
19-09 15:00 Arkonia Szczecin 0 1 Stal Lipiany
19-09 15:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 2 Sokół Pyrzyce
19-09 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 3 0 Sparta Gryfice
8 kolejka
25-09 11:00 Stal Szczecin 7 1 Masovia Maszewo
25-09 13:00 Zorza Dobrzany 0 2 Arkonia Szczecin
25-09 15:00 Sparta Gryfice 2 2 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
25-09 15:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 1 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
25-09 15:30 Kłos Pełczyce 3 0 Pomorzanin Nowogard
25-09 16:00 Świt Skolwin 3 1 Sęp Brzesko
25-09 16:30 Unia Dolice 3 1 Stal Lipiany
26-09 16:00 Polonia Płoty 0 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
9 kolejka
02-10 15:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 3 Polonia Płoty
02-10 15:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 3 Stal Szczecin
02-10 15:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 1 3 Sparta Gryfice
02-10 15:00 Masovia Maszewo 2 0 Unia Dolice
02-10 16:00 Arkonia Szczecin 0 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
03-10 15:00 Sęp Brzesko 0 3 Kłos Pełczyce
03-10 16:00 Stal Lipiany 1 5 Zorza Dobrzany
03-10 16:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 4 0 Świt Skolwin
10 kolejka
09-10 11:00 Stal Szczecin 5 1 Sęp Brzesko
09-10 12:30 Polonia Płoty 5 2 Osadnik Myślibórz
09-10 15:00 Masovia Maszewo 3 2 Pomorzanin Nowogard
09-10 15:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 2 2 Stal Lipiany
09-10 15:00 Sparta Gryfice 3 6 Arkonia Szczecin
09-10 15:00 Świt Skolwin 6 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
09-10 15:00 Kłos Pełczyce 1 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
09-10 15:30 Unia Dolice 1 2 Zorza Dobrzany
11 kolejka
16-10 14:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 7 Unia Dolice
16-10 14:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 2 1 Świt Skolwin
16-10 15:00 Zorza Dobrzany 2 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
16-10 15:00 Stal Lipiany 10 1 Sparta Gryfice
16-10 15:00 Arkonia Szczecin 3 2 Polonia Płoty
17-10 14:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 2 2 Kłos Pełczyce
17-10 14:30 Sęp Brzesko 4 2 Masovia Maszewo
17-10 16:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 7 1 Stal Szczecin
12 kolejka
23-10 11:00 Stal Szczecin 7 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
23-10 12:00 Świt Skolwin 4 2 Arkonia Szczecin
23-10 14:00 Masovia Maszewo 3 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
23-10 14:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 1 Sęp Brzesko
23-10 14:30 Kłos Pełczyce 5 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
23-10 15:00 Unia Dolice 2 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
23-10 15:00 Polonia Płoty 5 2 Stal Lipiany
11-11 13:00 Sparta Gryfice 2 1 Zorza Dobrzany
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
13 kolejka
30-10 12:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 3 0 Pomorzanin Nowogard
30-10 12:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 3 2 Sparta Gryfice
30-10 14:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 0 7 Stal Szczecin
30-10 14:00 Arkonia Szczecin 0 0 Kłos Pełczyce
30-10 14:00 Stal Lipiany 0 0 Świt Skolwin
30-10 15:00 Zorza Dobrzany 0 1 Polonia Płoty
31-10 14:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 0 4 Masovia Maszewo
31-10 14:30 Sęp Brzesko 2 2 Unia Dolice
14 kolejka
06-11 11:00 Stal Szczecin 4 0 Arkonia Szczecin
06-11 13:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 2 1 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
06-11 13:30 Sęp Brzesko 0 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
06-11 14:00 Unia Dolice 4 0 Sparta Gryfice
06-11 14:00 Polonia Płoty 2 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
06-11 14:00 Świt Skolwin 2 1 Zorza Dobrzany
06-11 14:00 Kłos Pełczyce 1 2 Stal Lipiany
06-11 14:00 Masovia Maszewo 2 1 Osadnik Myślibórz
15 kolejka
13-11 12:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 0 6 Świt Skolwin
13-11 13:30 Osadnik Myślibórz 0 3 Pomorzanin Nowogard
13-11 13:30 Stal Lipiany 1 3 Stal Szczecin
13-11 14:00 Arkonia Szczecin 0 3 Masovia Maszewo
13-11 14:00 Zorza Dobrzany 2 1 Kłos Pełczyce
14-11 13:00 Sparta Gryfice 2 3 Polonia Płoty
14-11 14:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 8 0 Unia Dolice
14-11 14:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 3 3 Sęp Brzesko
16 kolejka
19-03 11:00 Zorza Dobrzany 0 3 Stal Szczecin
19-03 14:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 3 1 Sęp Brzesko
19-03 15:00 Sparta Gryfice 2 1 Świt Skolwin
19-03 16:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 1 0 Kłos Pełczyce
19-03 16:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 3 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
20-03 14:00 Unia Dolice 3 1 Polonia Płoty
11-05 18:00 Stal Lipiany 4 1 Masovia Maszewo
11-05 18:00 Arkonia Szczecin 4 0 Pomorzanin Nowogard
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
17 kolejka
26-03 11:00 Stal Szczecin 4 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
26-03 13:30 Świt Skolwin 5 0 Polonia Płoty
26-03 14:00 Masovia Maszewo 0 0 Zorza Dobrzany
26-03 15:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 1 Stal Lipiany
26-03 15:00 Kłos Pełczyce 3 1 Sparta Gryfice
27-03 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 9 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
27-03 14:00 Sęp Brzesko 0 4 Arkonia Szczecin
27-03 16:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 2 Unia Dolice
18 kolejka
02-04 11:00 Sparta Gryfice 1 10 Stal Szczecin
02-04 15:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 2 2 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
02-04 16:00 Polonia Płoty 1 1 Kłos Pełczyce
02-04 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 1 0 Pomorzanin Nowogard
02-04 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 0 0 Masovia Maszewo
03-04 11:00 Arkonia Szczecin 3 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
03-04 14:30 Unia Dolice 1 2 Świt Skolwin
03-04 16:00 Stal Lipiany 1 3 Sęp Brzesko
19 kolejka
09-04 11:00 Stal Szczecin 1 1 Polonia Płoty
09-04 15:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 1 Sokół Pyrzyce
09-04 15:00 Masovia Maszewo 2 1 Sparta Gryfice
09-04 16:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 2 1 Unia Dolice
09-04 16:00 Kłos Pełczyce 0 1 Świt Skolwin
10-04 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 10 1 Stal Lipiany
10-04 15:00 Sęp Brzesko 0 3 Zorza Dobrzany
10-04 16:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 0 2 Arkonia Szczecin
20 kolejka
16-04 16:00 Świt Skolwin 0 0 Stal Szczecin
16-04 16:00 Polonia Płoty 1 1 Masovia Maszewo
16-04 16:00 Sparta Gryfice 1 1 Pomorzanin Nowogard
16-04 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 1 1 Pogoń II Szczecin
16-04 16:00 Arkonia Szczecin 1 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
16-04 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 1 2 Sęp Brzesko
16-04 17:00 Stal Lipiany 1 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
17-04 15:00 Unia Dolice 1 0 Kłos Pełczyce
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
21 kolejka
23-04 11:00 Stal Szczecin 2 1 Kłos Pełczyce
23-04 14:00 Sęp Brzesko 2 2 Sparta Gryfice
23-04 16:00 Arkonia Szczecin 0 0 Unia Dolice
23-04 16:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 2 0 Stal Lipiany
23-04 16:00 Masovia Maszewo 2 2 Świt Skolwin
23-04 17:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 4 Zorza Dobrzany
26-04 18:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 2 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
08-06 17:30 Pomorzanin Nowogard 3 1 Polonia Płoty
22 kolejka
29-04 18:00 Sparta Gryfice 2 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
30-04 15:00 Unia Dolice 0 1 Stal Szczecin
30-04 16:00 Kłos Pełczyce 4 0 Masovia Maszewo
30-04 16:00 Polonia Płoty 3 2 Sęp Brzesko
30-04 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 4 3 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
30-04 17:00 Stal Lipiany 0 1 Arkonia Szczecin
30-04 18:00 Świt Skolwin 2 1 Pomorzanin Nowogard
01-05 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 1 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
23 kolejka
07-05 16:00 Arkonia Szczecin 2 1 Zorza Dobrzany
07-05 17:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 1 Kłos Pełczyce
07-05 17:00 Masovia Maszewo 1 5 Stal Szczecin
07-05 17:30 Stal Lipiany 2 1 Unia Dolice
07-05 18:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 5 1 Sokół Pyrzyce
08-05 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 12 0 Polonia Płoty
08-05 15:00 Sęp Brzesko 1 5 Świt Skolwin
08-05 17:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 4 2 Sparta Gryfice
24 kolejka
14-05 11:00 Stal Szczecin 3 1 Pomorzanin Nowogard
14-05 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 4 2 Stal Lipiany
14-05 17:00 Unia Dolice 1 2 Masovia Maszewo
14-05 17:00 Kłos Pełczyce 0 0 Sęp Brzesko
14-05 17:00 Świt Skolwin 2 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
14-05 17:00 Polonia Płoty 3 7 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
14-05 17:00 Sparta Gryfice 2 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
14-05 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 0 6 Arkonia Szczecin
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
25 kolejka
21-05 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 1 1 Unia Dolice
21-05 16:00 Arkonia Szczecin 1 1 Sparta Gryfice
21-05 16:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 4 0 Kłos Pełczyce
21-05 17:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 2 0 Polonia Płoty
21-05 17:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 0 0 Masovia Maszewo
21-05 17:30 Stal Lipiany 1 0 Sokół Pyrzyce
22-05 15:00 Sęp Brzesko 2 4 Stal Szczecin
22-05 17:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 1 0 Świt Skolwin
26 kolejka
25-05 17:30 Unia Dolice 1 0 Pomorzanin Nowogard
25-05 17:30 Masovia Maszewo 3 1 Sęp Brzesko
25-05 17:30 Stal Szczecin 1 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
25-05 17:30 Kłos Pełczyce 2 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
25-05 17:30 Świt Skolwin 2 0 Osadnik Myślibórz
25-05 17:30 Polonia Płoty 2 5 Arkonia Szczecin
25-05 17:30 Sparta Gryfice 1 1 Stal Lipiany
25-05 17:30 Sokół Pyrzyce 2 3 Zorza Dobrzany
27 kolejka
28-05 16:00 Zorza Dobrzany 2 0 Sparta Gryfice
28-05 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 2 2 Unia Dolice
28-05 17:30 Stal Lipiany 5 1 Polonia Płoty
29-05 16:00 Arkonia Szczecin 2 1 Świt Skolwin
29-05 16:00 Sęp Brzesko 1 3 Pomorzanin Nowogard
29-05 18:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 0 6 Stal Szczecin
29-05 18:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 5 0 Masovia Maszewo
31-05 18:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 1 0 Kłos Pełczyce
28 kolejka
03-06 18:00 Świt Skolwin 3 2 Stal Lipiany
04-06 11:00 Stal Szczecin 7 1 Osadnik Myślibórz
04-06 16:00 Unia Dolice 3 2 Sęp Brzesko
04-06 17:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 1 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
04-06 17:00 Masovia Maszewo 6 1 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
04-06 17:00 Kłos Pełczyce 2 3 Arkonia Szczecin
04-06 17:00 Polonia Płoty 3 6 Zorza Dobrzany
04-06 17:00 Sparta Gryfice 1 4 Sokół Pyrzyce
terminarz - V liga szczecińska 2010/2011
29 kolejka
11-06 15:30 Arkonia Szczecin 0 0 Stal Szczecin
11-06 17:00 Stal Lipiany 2 1 Kłos Pełczyce
11-06 17:00 Sparta Gryfice 1 2 Unia Dolice
11-06 17:00 Sokół Pyrzyce 3 1 Polonia Płoty
11-06 17:00 Zorza Dobrzany 2 0 Świt Skolwin
11-06 17:00 Osadnik Myślibórz 0 0 Masovia Maszewo
11-06 17:00 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój 3 1 Pomorzanin Nowogard
11-06 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 1 1 Sęp Brzesko
30 kolejka
18-06 17:00 Unia Dolice 1 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
18-06 17:00 Sęp Brzesko 4 0 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
18-06 17:00 Pomorzanin Nowogard 2 2 Osadnik Myślibórz
18-06 17:00 Masovia Maszewo 1 2 Arkonia Szczecin
18-06 17:00 Stal Szczecin 5 0 Stal Lipiany
18-06 17:00 Kłos Pełczyce 2 2 Zorza Dobrzany
18-06 17:00 Świt Skolwin 2 3 Sokół Pyrzyce
18-06 17:00 Polonia Płoty 4 2 Sparta Gryfice