terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
1 kolejka
11-08 11:00 Vineta Wolin 3 0 Sokół Karlino
11-08 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 0 5 Chemik Police
11-08 13:00 Orzeł Wałcz 5 0 MKP Szczecinek
11-08 16:00 Ina Goleniów 2 1 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
11-08 17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 2 Olimp Gościno
11-08 17:00 Gryf Polanów 2 3 GKS Leśnik Manowo
11-08 18:00 Morzycko Moryń 6 4 Sparta Węgorzyno
12-08 16:00 Rasel Dygowo 0 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
12-08 16:00 Błękitni II Stargard 0 4 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
2 kolejka
15-08 11:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 1 1 Gryf Polanów
15-08 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 1 6 Vineta Wolin
15-08 14:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 3 0 Morzycko Moryń
15-08 15:00 Olimp Gościno 0 2 GKS Leśnik Manowo
15-08 15:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 0 0 Rasel Dygowo
15-08 15:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 3 Chemik Police
15-08 16:00 Sokół Karlino 0 0 Ina Goleniów
15-08 17:00 MKP Szczecinek 4 3 Błękitni II Stargard
15-08 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 1 Orzeł Wałcz
3 kolejka
18-08 12:00 Chemik Police 2 1 Olimp Gościno
18-08 12:00 Ina Goleniów 2 1 Hutnik Szczecin
18-08 13:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 1 3 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
18-08 16:00 Vineta Wolin 3 1 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
18-08 16:00 Rasel Dygowo 3 0 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
18-08 17:00 Orzeł Wałcz 3 4 Sparta Węgorzyno
18-08 17:00 Gryf Polanów 1 0 MKP Szczecinek
18-08 18:00 Morzycko Moryń 2 2 Sokół Karlino
19-08 16:30 Błękitni II Stargard 0 0 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
4 kolejka
25-08 12:00 MKP Szczecinek 3 0 GKS Leśnik Manowo
25-08 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 4 2 Morzycko Moryń
25-08 12:00 Chemik Police 2 0 Vineta Wolin
25-08 16:00 Sokół Karlino 1 0 Rasel Dygowo
25-08 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 1 Gryf Polanów
25-08 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 1 Orzeł Wałcz
25-08 17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 4 Ina Goleniów
26-08 15:00 Olimp Gościno 1 1 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
26-08 15:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 6 2 Błękitni II Stargard
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
5 kolejka
31-08 18:00 Vineta Wolin 1 1 Olimp Gościno
01-09 11:00 Rasel Dygowo 5 2 Hutnik Szczecin
01-09 11:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 1 1 MKP Szczecinek
01-09 15:00 Gryf Polanów 1 2 Sparta Węgorzyno
01-09 16:00 Ina Goleniów 3 0 Chemik Police
01-09 16:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 0 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
01-09 17:00 Orzeł Wałcz 1 1 Sokół Karlino
01-09 18:00 Morzycko Moryń 4 0 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
02-09 16:30 Błękitni II Stargard 3 0 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
6 kolejka
05-09 17:30 Morzycko Moryń 0 5 Chemik Police
06-09 18:00 Vineta Wolin 1 1 Ina Goleniów
07-09 17:30 Olimp Gościno 4 0 MKP Szczecinek
08-09 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 2 2 Orzeł Wałcz
08-09 15:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 1 1 GKS Leśnik Manowo
08-09 16:00 Sokół Karlino 2 4 Błękitni II Stargard
08-09 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 1 0 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
08-09 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2 1 Gryf Polanów
08-09 17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 0 4 Rasel Dygowo
7 kolejka
14-09 17:00 Rasel Dygowo 0 1 Chemik Police
15-09 11:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 4 3 Sparta Węgorzyno
15-09 12:00 Orzeł Wałcz 4 1 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
15-09 14:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 4 6 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
15-09 16:00 MKP Szczecinek 2 4 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
15-09 17:00 Ina Goleniów 0 4 Olimp Gościno
15-09 17:00 Morzycko Moryń 1 2 Vineta Wolin
16-09 16:00 Gryf Polanów 0 0 Sokół Karlino
16-09 16:30 Błękitni II Stargard 3 2 Hutnik Szczecin
8 kolejka
22-09 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 2 4 Gryf Polanów
22-09 12:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 4 Błękitni II Stargard
22-09 15:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 4 0 MKP Szczecinek
22-09 15:00 Ina Goleniów 5 0 Morzycko Moryń
22-09 16:00 Olimp Gościno 0 0 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
22-09 16:00 Sokół Karlino 1 3 GKS Leśnik Manowo
22-09 16:00 Vineta Wolin 1 1 Rasel Dygowo
22-09 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 4 0 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
01-12 13:00 Chemik Police 3 0 Orzeł Wałcz
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
9 kolejka
29-09 11:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 2 1 Hutnik Szczecin
29-09 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 3 1 Sokół Karlino
29-09 15:00 Orzeł Wałcz 0 1 Vineta Wolin
29-09 16:00 Gryf Polanów 2 3 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
29-09 16:00 MKP Szczecinek 1 0 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
29-09 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 0 1 Sparta Węgorzyno
29-09 16:30 Morzycko Moryń 0 1 Olimp Gościno
29-09 18:00 Błękitni II Stargard 4 2 Chemik Police
30-09 16:00 Rasel Dygowo 1 2 Ina Goleniów
10 kolejka
05-10 19:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 0 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
06-10 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 2 3 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
06-10 12:00 Chemik Police 5 1 Gryf Polanów
06-10 14:00 Ina Goleniów 3 1 Orzeł Wałcz
06-10 15:00 Olimp Gościno 2 3 Sparta Węgorzyno
06-10 15:00 Sokół Karlino 1 2 MKP Szczecinek
06-10 15:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 2 GKS Leśnik Manowo
06-10 15:00 Vineta Wolin 6 0 Błękitni II Stargard
06-10 16:30 Morzycko Moryń 3 1 Rasel Dygowo
11 kolejka
13-10 11:00 Rasel Dygowo 1 2 Olimp Gościno
13-10 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 1 2 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
13-10 14:00 Orzeł Wałcz 3 1 Morzycko Moryń
13-10 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 5 0 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
13-10 15:00 Gryf Polanów 0 0 Vineta Wolin
13-10 15:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 0 3 Chemik Police
13-10 15:00 MKP Szczecinek 2 1 Hutnik Szczecin
13-10 16:00 Błękitni II Stargard 2 2 Ina Goleniów
13-10 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 3 3 Sokół Karlino
12 kolejka
20-10 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 0 3 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
20-10 12:00 Chemik Police 0 0 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
20-10 14:00 Ina Goleniów 0 0 Gryf Polanów
20-10 14:00 Rasel Dygowo 3 0 Orzeł Wałcz
20-10 15:00 Olimp Gościno 3 1 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
20-10 15:00 Sokół Karlino 2 1 Sparta Węgorzyno
20-10 15:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 0 MKP Szczecinek
20-10 15:00 Vineta Wolin 2 1 GKS Leśnik Manowo
20-10 16:00 Morzycko Moryń 5 2 Błękitni II Stargard
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
13 kolejka
27-10 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 1 3 Vineta Wolin
27-10 14:00 Orzeł Wałcz 0 1 Olimp Gościno
27-10 14:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 3 2 Ina Goleniów
27-10 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 2 1 Hutnik Szczecin
27-10 15:00 Gryf Polanów 4 2 Morzycko Moryń
27-10 15:00 MKP Szczecinek 1 4 Chemik Police
27-10 15:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 0 2 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
27-10 16:00 Błękitni II Stargard 2 2 Rasel Dygowo
28-10 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 1 Sokół Karlino
14 kolejka
03-11 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 1 1 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
03-11 12:00 Chemik Police 4 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
03-11 13:00 Ina Goleniów 2 2 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
03-11 13:00 Rasel Dygowo 0 0 Gryf Polanów
03-11 13:00 Orzeł Wałcz 0 6 Błękitni II Stargard
03-11 14:00 Olimp Gościno 1 4 Sokół Karlino
03-11 14:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 4 2 Sparta Węgorzyno
03-11 14:00 Vineta Wolin 1 3 MKP Szczecinek
03-11 14:00 Morzycko Moryń 3 0 GKS Leśnik Manowo
15 kolejka
10-11 12:00 MKP Szczecinek 0 1 Ina Goleniów
10-11 13:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 2 0 Rasel Dygowo
10-11 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 3 1 Morzycko Moryń
10-11 13:00 Sokół Karlino 2 3 Hutnik Szczecin
10-11 14:00 Gryf Polanów 3 1 Orzeł Wałcz
10-11 14:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 3 2 Vineta Wolin
10-11 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 2 2 Chemik Police
10-11 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 1 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
11-11 16:30 Błękitni II Stargard 4 1 Olimp Gościno
16 kolejka
17-11 12:00 Chemik Police 2 0 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
17-11 13:00 Ina Goleniów 0 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
17-11 13:00 Morzycko Moryń 5 2 MKP Szczecinek
17-11 13:00 Rasel Dygowo 3 5 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
17-11 13:00 Orzeł Wałcz 4 1 GKS Leśnik Manowo
17-11 14:00 Olimp Gościno 2 1 Hutnik Szczecin
17-11 14:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 2 1 Sokół Karlino
17-11 14:00 Vineta Wolin 1 0 Sparta Węgorzyno
18-11 16:00 Błękitni II Stargard 0 1 Gryf Polanów
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
17 kolejka
24-11 11:00 MKP Szczecinek 0 1 Rasel Dygowo
24-11 12:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 2 1 Błękitni II Stargard
24-11 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 3 2 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
24-11 13:00 Gryf Polanów 2 5 Olimp Gościno
24-11 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 1 0 Orzeł Wałcz
24-11 13:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 1 0 Ina Goleniów
24-11 13:00 Sokół Karlino 2 4 Chemik Police
24-11 14:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 1 2 Morzycko Moryń
24-11 17:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 1 3 Vineta Wolin
18 kolejka
09-03 GKS Leśnik Manowo 3 0 Gryf Polanów
09-03 12:00 Chemik Police 2 1 Hutnik Szczecin
09-03 12:00 Sokół Karlino 1 1 Vineta Wolin
09-03 13:00 MKP Szczecinek 3 0 Orzeł Wałcz
09-03 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 3 2 Błękitni II Stargard
09-03 14:00 Olimp Gościno 2 1 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
09-03 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 3 0 Morzycko Moryń
09-03 14:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 3 1 Rasel Dygowo
09-03 15:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2 0 Ina Goleniów
19 kolejka
16-03 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
16-03 12:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo 1 1 Olimp Gościno
16-03 12:00 Chemik Police 3 0 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
16-03 13:00 Orzeł Wałcz 3 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
16-03 14:30 Morzycko Moryń 1 2 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
16-03 15:00 Vineta Wolin 1 0 Hutnik Szczecin
16-03 15:00 Ina Goleniów 1 1 Sokół Karlino
17-03 15:30 Rasel Dygowo 1 0 Sparta Węgorzyno
17-03 17:00 Błękitni II Stargard 1 0 MKP Szczecinek
20 kolejka
23-03 MKP Szczecinek 3 0 Gryf Polanów
23-03 11:00 Sokół Karlino 8 0 Morzycko Moryń
23-03 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin 5 0 Ina Goleniów
23-03 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard 4 2 GKS Leśnik Manowo
23-03 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno 2 1 Orzeł Wałcz
23-03 14:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 3 1 Błękitni II Stargard
23-03 15:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1 2 Vineta Wolin
23-03 15:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2 1 Rasel Dygowo
24-03 15:00 Olimp Gościno 1 0 Chemik Police
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
21 kolejka
30-03 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
30-03 11:00 Błękitni II Stargard Sparta Węgorzyno
30-03 13:00 Orzeł Wałcz Gryf Kamień Pomorski
30-03 15:00 Vineta Wolin Chemik Police
30-03 15:00 Morzycko Moryń Hutnik Szczecin
30-03 15:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo MKP Szczecinek
30-03 15:30 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Olimp Gościno
30-03 16:00 Ina Goleniów Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
31-03 16:00 Rasel Dygowo Sokół Karlino
22 kolejka
06-04 Sparta Węgorzyno 3 0 Gryf Polanów
06-04 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin Rasel Dygowo
06-04 12:00 Chemik Police Ina Goleniów
06-04 14:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój Morzycko Moryń
06-04 15:00 Sokół Karlino Orzeł Wałcz
06-04 15:00 Olimp Gościno Vineta Wolin
06-04 15:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski Błękitni II Stargard
06-04 16:00 MKP Szczecinek Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
06-04 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów GKS Leśnik Manowo
23 kolejka
13-04 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
13-04 12:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo Sparta Węgorzyno
13-04 12:00 Chemik Police Morzycko Moryń
13-04 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
13-04 14:00 Orzeł Wałcz Hutnik Szczecin
13-04 16:00 MKP Szczecinek Olimp Gościno
13-04 16:00 Ina Goleniów Vineta Wolin
14-04 16:00 Rasel Dygowo Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
14-04 17:00 Błękitni II Stargard Sokół Karlino
24 kolejka
19-04 17:00 Chemik Police Rasel Dygowo
20-04 Sokół Karlino 3 0 Gryf Polanów
20-04 13:00 Vineta Wolin Morzycko Moryń
20-04 13:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój Orzeł Wałcz
20-04 13:00 Olimp Gościno Ina Goleniów
20-04 13:00 Hutnik Szczecin Błękitni II Stargard
20-04 13:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski GKS Leśnik Manowo
20-04 13:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów MKP Szczecinek
20-04 13:00 Sparta Węgorzyno Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
25 kolejka
27-04 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Hutnik Szczecin
27-04 11:00 MKP Szczecinek Sparta Węgorzyno
27-04 11:00 Błękitni II Stargard Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
27-04 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Gryf Kamień Pomorski
27-04 15:00 Orzeł Wałcz Chemik Police
27-04 15:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo Sokół Karlino
27-04 16:00 Rasel Dygowo Vineta Wolin
27-04 16:00 Morzycko Moryń Ina Goleniów
27-04 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów Olimp Gościno
26 kolejka
01-05 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 3 0 Gryf Polanów
01-05 Ina Goleniów Rasel Dygowo
01-05 11:00 Sokół Karlino Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
01-05 12:00 Sparta Węgorzyno Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
01-05 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin GKS Leśnik Manowo
01-05 12:00 Chemik Police Błękitni II Stargard
01-05 13:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski MKP Szczecinek
01-05 15:00 Olimp Gościno Morzycko Moryń
01-05 17:00 Vineta Wolin Orzeł Wałcz
27 kolejka
04-05 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Chemik Police
04-05 11:00 Rasel Dygowo Morzycko Moryń
04-05 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Hutnik Szczecin
04-05 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno Olimp Gościno
04-05 16:00 Orzeł Wałcz Ina Goleniów
04-05 16:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
04-05 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów Gryf Kamień Pomorski
04-05 17:00 Błękitni II Stargard Vineta Wolin
05-05 16:00 MKP Szczecinek Sokół Karlino
28 kolejka
11-05 Vineta Wolin 3 0 Gryf Polanów
11-05 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin MKP Szczecinek
11-05 12:00 Chemik Police GKS Leśnik Manowo
11-05 15:00 Sokół Karlino Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
11-05 15:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski Sparta Węgorzyno
11-05 16:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
11-05 17:00 Morzycko Moryń Orzeł Wałcz
11-05 17:00 Ina Goleniów Błękitni II Stargard
12-05 15:00 Olimp Gościno Rasel Dygowo
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
29 kolejka
18-05 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Ina Goleniów
18-05 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Chemik Police
18-05 14:00 Sparta Węgorzyno Sokół Karlino
18-05 15:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski Olimp Gościno
18-05 16:00 Orzeł Wałcz Rasel Dygowo
18-05 16:00 MKP Szczecinek Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
18-05 16:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo Vineta Wolin
18-05 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów Hutnik Szczecin
19-05 17:00 Błękitni II Stargard Morzycko Moryń
30 kolejka
25-05 Morzycko Moryń 3 0 Gryf Polanów
25-05 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin Sparta Węgorzyno
25-05 12:00 Chemik Police MKP Szczecinek
25-05 15:00 Sokół Karlino Gryf Kamień Pomorski
25-05 16:00 Olimp Gościno Orzeł Wałcz
25-05 17:00 Vineta Wolin Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
25-05 17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
25-05 17:00 Ina Goleniów GKS Leśnik Manowo
26-05 16:00 Rasel Dygowo Błękitni II Stargard
31 kolejka
29-05 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Rasel Dygowo
29-05 17:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo Morzycko Moryń
29-05 18:00 Sparta Węgorzyno Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
29-05 18:00 Sokół Karlino Olimp Gościno
29-05 18:00 MKP Szczecinek Vineta Wolin
29-05 18:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Ina Goleniów
29-05 18:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski Hutnik Szczecin
29-05 18:00 Błękitni II Stargard Orzeł Wałcz
29-05 18:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów Chemik Police
32 kolejka
01-06 Orzeł Wałcz 3 0 Gryf Polanów
01-06 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin Sokół Karlino
01-06 12:00 Chemik Police Sparta Węgorzyno
01-06 16:00 Rasel Dygowo GKS Leśnik Manowo
01-06 16:00 Olimp Gościno Błękitni II Stargard
01-06 17:00 Vineta Wolin Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
01-06 17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój Gryf Kamień Pomorski
01-06 17:00 Morzycko Moryń Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
01-06 17:00 Ina Goleniów MKP Szczecinek
terminarz - IV liga zachodniopomorska 2018/2019
33 kolejka
08-06 Sparta Węgorzyno Vineta Wolin
08-06 Gryf Polanów 0 3 Błękitni II Stargard
08-06 11:00 Sokół Karlino Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
08-06 12:00 Hutnik Szczecin Olimp Gościno
08-06 13:00 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard Rasel Dygowo
08-06 15:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski Chemik Police
08-06 16:00 MKP Szczecinek Morzycko Moryń
08-06 16:00 GKS Leśnik Manowo Orzeł Wałcz
08-06 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów Ina Goleniów
34 kolejka
15-06 Olimp Gościno 3 0 Gryf Polanów
15-06 17:00 Vineta Wolin Gryf Kamień Pomorski
15-06 17:00 Rasel Dygowo MKP Szczecinek
15-06 17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój Hutnik Szczecin
15-06 17:00 Orzeł Wałcz Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
15-06 17:00 Morzycko Moryń Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
15-06 17:00 Ina Goleniów Sparta Węgorzyno
15-06 17:00 Chemik Police Sokół Karlino
15-06 17:00 Błękitni II Stargard GKS Leśnik Manowo