terminarz - II liga PLO 2017/2018
1 kolejka
26-08 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 3 Lotnik Mirosławiec
26-08 18:00 Oldboje Stargard 3 4 Sokół St. D±browa
26-08 18:00 Bizon Cerkwica 1 7 Pamet ¦widwin
26-08 18:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 1 1 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
26-08 18:00 Lech Czaplinek 3 0 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
2 kolejka
02-09 17:00 Oldboje Stargard 5 0 Amator Kołobrzeg
02-09 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 2 1 Sokół St. D±browa
02-09 17:00 Pamet ¦widwin 5 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
02-09 17:00 Lech Czaplinek 2 0 Lotnik Mirosławiec
02-09 17:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 5 0 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
3 kolejka
09-09 17:00 Bizon Cerkwica 3 7 Amator Kołobrzeg
09-09 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 2 8 Oldboje Stargard
09-09 17:00 Sokół St. D±browa 4 1 Lech Czaplinek
09-09 17:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 2 2 Pamet ¦widwin
09-09 17:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 2 5 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
4 kolejka
16-09 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 5 Amator Kołobrzeg
16-09 17:00 Bizon Cerkwica 4 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
16-09 17:00 Oldboje Stargard 5 1 Lech Czaplinek
16-09 17:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 4 1 Sokół St. D±browa
16-09 17:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 3 2 Pamet ¦widwin
5 kolejka
23-09 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 3 1 Lech Czaplinek
23-09 17:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 3 2 Bizon Cerkwica
terminarz - II liga PLO 2017/2018
23-09 17:00 Oldboje Stargard 2 0 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
23-09 17:00 Sokół St. D±browa 4 3 Pamet ¦widwin
23-09 18:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 5 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
6 kolejka
30-09 16:00 Lech Czaplinek 3 0 Amator Kołobrzeg
30-09 16:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 6 3 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
30-09 16:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 7 0 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
30-09 16:00 Oldboje Stargard 10 1 Pamet ¦widwin
30-09 16:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 3 2 Bizon Cerkwica
7 kolejka
07-10 16:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 3 2 Amator Kołobrzeg
07-10 16:00 Lech Czaplinek 4 0 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
07-10 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 2 Lotnik Mirosławiec
07-10 16:00 Pamet ¦widwin 3 0 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
07-10 16:00 Bizon Cerkwica 4 3 Sokół St. D±browa
8 kolejka
14-10 16:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 5 3 Amator Kołobrzeg
14-10 16:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 1 1 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
14-10 16:00 Lech Czaplinek 4 1 Pamet ¦widwin
14-10 16:00 Sokół St. D±browa 7 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
29-10 15:00 Bizon Cerkwica 0 7 Oldboje Stargard
9 kolejka
21-10 16:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 2 1 Amator Kołobrzeg
21-10 16:00 Pamet ¦widwin 3 7 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
21-10 16:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 2 2 Sokół St. D±browa
21-10 16:00 Oldboje Stargard 6 3 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
terminarz - II liga PLO 2017/2018
21-10 16:00 Bizon Cerkwica 4 4 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
10 kolejka
28-10 15:00 Oldboje Stargard 3 0 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
28-10 15:30 Lotnik Mirosławiec 3 3 Sokół St. D±browa
28-10 16:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 10 4 Pamet ¦widwin
28-10 16:00 Bizon Cerkwica 3 1 Lech Czaplinek
28-10 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 5 2 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
11 kolejka
04-11 14:15 Bizon Cerkwica 2 5 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
04-11 16:00 Sokół St. D±browa 2 7 Amator Kołobrzeg
04-11 16:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 2 1 Oldboje Stargard
04-11 16:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 6 3 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
04-11 16:00 Lech Czaplinek 3 3 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
12 kolejka
07-04 16:00 Sokół St. D±browa 1 4 Oldboje Stargard
07-04 16:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 8 0 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
07-04 16:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 1 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
07-04 16:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 2 6 Lech Czaplinek
07-04 18:00 Pamet ¦widwin 2 3 Bizon Cerkwica
13 kolejka
14-04 16:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 4 1 Oldboje Stargard
14-04 16:00 Sokół St. D±browa 6 5 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
14-04 16:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 0 Pamet ¦widwin
14-04 16:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 1 1 Lech Czaplinek
14-04 16:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 3 6 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
14 kolejka
21-04 16:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 1 0 Bizon Cerkwica
terminarz - II liga PLO 2017/2018
21-04 16:00 Oldboje Stargard 10 2 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
21-04 16:00 Pamet ¦widwin 1 3 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
21-04 16:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 1 1 Lotnik Mirosławiec
22-04 13:00 Lech Czaplinek 5 4 Sokół St. D±browa
15 kolejka
28-04 16:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 6 0 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
28-04 16:00 Lech Czaplinek 1 1 Oldboje Stargard
28-04 16:00 Sokół St. D±browa 2 1 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
28-04 18:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 3 0 Bizon Cerkwica
10-05 18:00 Pamet ¦widwin 3 2 Lotnik Mirosławiec
16 kolejka
05-05 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 0 9 Amator Kołobrzeg
05-05 17:00 Lech Czaplinek 6 0 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
05-05 17:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 1 0 Oldboje Stargard
05-05 17:00 Pamet ¦widwin 4 2 Sokół St. D±browa
05-05 18:00 Bizon Cerkwica 4 3 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
17 kolejka
12-05 17:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 4 0 Lech Czaplinek
12-05 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 1 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
12-05 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 0 0 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
12-05 17:00 Bizon Cerkwica 0 12 Lotnik Mirosławiec
12-05 17:00 Pamet ¦widwin 2 3 Oldboje Stargard
18 kolejka
19-05 17:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 6 0 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
19-05 17:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 4 0 Lech Czaplinek
19-05 17:00 Lotnik Mirosławiec 7 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
terminarz - II liga PLO 2017/2018
19-05 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 3 4 Pamet ¦widwin
19-05 17:00 Sokół St. D±browa 6 3 Bizon Cerkwica
19 kolejka
26-05 15:00 Oldboje Stargard 7 0 Bizon Cerkwica
26-05 17:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 2 1 TKKF Strażak Koszalin
26-05 17:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 1 7 Lotnik Mirosławiec
26-05 17:00 Pamet ¦widwin 2 5 Lech Czaplinek
26-05 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 4 7 Sokół St. D±browa
20 kolejka
02-06 17:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 1 3 Lotnik Mirosławiec
02-06 17:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 2 2 Pamet ¦widwin
02-06 17:00 Sokół St. D±browa 3 0 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
02-06 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 9 Oldboje Stargard
02-06 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 4 4 Bizon Cerkwica
21 kolejka
07-06 18:00 Pamet ¦widwin 2 4 Amator Kołobrzeg
09-06 17:00 Sokół St. D±browa 4 6 Lotnik Mirosławiec
09-06 17:00 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino 3 1 Oldboje Stargard
09-06 17:00 Lech Czaplinek 3 0 Bizon Cerkwica
09-06 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 4 2 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
22 kolejka
16-06 17:00 Amator Kołobrzeg 4 2 Sokół St. D±browa
16-06 17:00 Oldboje Stargard 7 2 Lotnik Mirosławiec
16-06 17:00 TKKF Strażak Koszalin 7 1 Bizon Cerkwica
16-06 17:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 6 1 Maxtrans-Sokół Karlino
16-06 17:00 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów 2 2 Lech Czaplinek