1 kolejka | ||||
Trefl Sopot | 77 | 84 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 82 | 76 | GTK Gliwice | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 81 | 77 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 91 | 83 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Anwil Włocławek | 93 | 85 | AZS Koszalin | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 89 | 76 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 86 | 66 | Legia Warszawa | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 66 | 87 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | 96 | HydroTruck Radom | |
2 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 102 | 64 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
HydroTruck Radom | 86 | 64 | GTK Gliwice | |
AZS Koszalin | 63 | 90 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 57 | 88 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Legia Warszawa | 76 | 87 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Czarni Słupsk | 89 | 88 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 80 | 76 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 90 | 94 | Trefl Sopot | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 84 | 73 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
3 kolejka | ||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 92 | 75 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 120 | 86 | GTK Gliwice | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 82 | 77 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Anwil Włocławek | 86 | 65 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 76 | 74 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 95 | 85 | Legia Warszawa | |
Trefl Sopot | 85 | 78 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 87 | 79 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 100 | 77 | AZS Koszalin | |
4 kolejka | ||||
Czarni Słupsk | 92 | 82 | GTK Gliwice | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 86 | 83 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 98 | 95 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 99 | 96 | Anwil Włocławek | |
HydroTruck Radom | 83 | 68 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Legia Warszawa | 63 | 75 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
AZS Koszalin | 82 | 72 | Trefl Sopot |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 92 | 82 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Czarni Słupsk | 83 | 75 | Legia Warszawa | |
HydroTruck Radom | 83 | 62 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
5 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 102 | 79 | AZS Koszalin | |
Anwil Włocławek | 114 | 80 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 92 | 80 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 76 | 80 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Trefl Sopot | 98 | 77 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Legia Warszawa | 78 | 88 | GTK Gliwice | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 94 | 103 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 90 | 79 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Anwil Włocławek | 80 | 57 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
6 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 100 | 76 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
AZS Koszalin | 81 | 86 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Czarni Słupsk | 64 | 80 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 89 | 82 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 81 | 63 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
HydroTruck Radom | 78 | 93 | Trefl Sopot | |
Anwil Włocławek | 107 | 66 | Legia Warszawa | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 84 | 80 | GTK Gliwice | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 80 | 84 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
7 kolejka | ||||
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 96 | 83 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 90 | 65 | GTK Gliwice | |
HydroTruck Radom | 72 | 80 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Trefl Sopot | 78 | 84 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Legia Warszawa | 67 | 85 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 64 | 72 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 79 | 56 | AZS Koszalin | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 89 | 109 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Czarni Słupsk | 51 | 88 | Trefl Sopot | |
GTK Gliwice | 83 | 92 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
8 kolejka | ||||
AZS Koszalin | 90 | 97 | GTK Gliwice | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 90 | 87 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 98 | 84 | Pszczółka Start Lublin |
Czarni Słupsk | 70 | 79 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 84 | 80 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 89 | 80 | HydroTruck Radom | |
AZS Koszalin | 89 | 84 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Anwil Włocławek | 78 | 76 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Trefl Sopot | 82 | 75 | Legia Warszawa | |
9 kolejka | ||||
Czarni Słupsk | 78 | 97 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 77 | 81 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 84 | 95 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
HydroTruck Radom | 75 | 92 | AZS Koszalin | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 76 | 70 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
GTK Gliwice | 75 | 94 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Legia Warszawa | 78 | 95 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 | 81 | Trefl Sopot | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 82 | 66 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
10 kolejka | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 60 | 82 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Trefl Sopot | 66 | 81 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 85 | 103 | HydroTruck Radom | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 86 | 84 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 70 | 71 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 91 | 99 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 106 | 78 | AZS Koszalin | |
GTK Gliwice | 83 | 97 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 87 | 83 | Czarni Słupsk | |
11 kolejka | ||||
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 82 | 81 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
AZS Koszalin | 81 | 85 | Czarni Słupsk | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 87 | 65 | GTK Gliwice | |
Anwil Włocławek | 81 | 74 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 87 | 81 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Legia Warszawa | 77 | 81 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 86 | 81 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 90 | 86 | Trefl Sopot | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 101 | 97 | HydroTruck Radom | |
12 kolejka | ||||
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 101 | 74 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
Trefl Sopot | 74 | 86 | GTK Gliwice | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 70 | 85 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 72 | 78 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
AZS Koszalin | 84 | 76 | Legia Warszawa | |
Czarni Słupsk | 88 | 93 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
HydroTruck Radom | 109 | 82 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 92 | 80 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 78 | 93 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
13 kolejka | ||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 | 79 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 91 | 90 | GTK Gliwice | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 109 | 101 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
HydroTruck Radom | 91 | 78 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 91 | 78 | Legia Warszawa | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 83 | 81 | AZS Koszalin | |
Anwil Włocławek | 80 | 69 | Trefl Sopot | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 95 | 73 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 60 | 89 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
14 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 94 | 83 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Trefl Sopot | 72 | 90 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
AZS Koszalin | 85 | 89 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 87 | 85 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 82 | 81 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 95 | 72 | GTK Gliwice | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 68 | 73 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
HydroTruck Radom | 94 | 72 | Legia Warszawa | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 103 | 100 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
15 kolejka | ||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 83 | 82 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 76 | 100 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 80 | 83 | AZS Koszalin | |
Legia Warszawa | 71 | 81 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 69 | 71 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
GTK Gliwice | 83 | 77 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 73 | 80 | Anwil Włocławek | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 95 | 82 | Trefl Sopot |
Legia Warszawa | 77 | 75 | Czarni Słupsk | |
16 kolejka | ||||
Czarni Słupsk | 82 | 73 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
AZS Koszalin | 80 | 91 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 88 | 81 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 90 | 94 | Trefl Sopot | |
HydroTruck Radom | 80 | 74 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 123 | 111 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
GTK Gliwice | 67 | 84 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 80 | 69 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
GTK Gliwice | 82 | 73 | AZS Koszalin | |
17 kolejka | ||||
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 74 | 62 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 111 | 87 | AZS Koszalin | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 107 | 50 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 93 | 78 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Trefl Sopot | 84 | 81 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Anwil Włocławek | 68 | 66 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
GTK Gliwice | 96 | 73 | HydroTruck Radom | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 88 | 82 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 90 | 78 | Legia Warszawa | |
18 kolejka | ||||
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 76 | 91 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Legia Warszawa | 71 | 83 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
AZS Koszalin | 98 | 92 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 98 | 91 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
HydroTruck Radom | 79 | 65 | Anwil Włocławek | |
GTK Gliwice | 82 | 78 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 82 | 74 | Trefl Sopot | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 73 | 82 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
19 kolejka | ||||
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 87 | 74 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 83 | 70 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
GTK Gliwice | 20 | 0 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 75 | 60 | Legia Warszawa | |
Anwil Włocławek | 98 | 74 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 78 | 76 | Asseco Arka Gdynia |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 101 | 96 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Trefl Sopot | 100 | 73 | AZS Koszalin | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 72 | 78 | HydroTruck Radom | |
20 kolejka | ||||
Turów Zgorzelec | 97 | 88 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
HydroTruck Radom | 90 | 77 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 85 | 81 | Trefl Sopot | |
AZS Koszalin | 82 | 80 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 71 | 75 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
GTK Gliwice | 94 | 101 | Legia Warszawa | |
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 | 79 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
HydroTruck Radom | 72 | 70 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
21 kolejka | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 60 | 95 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Trefl Sopot | 90 | 76 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 57 | 70 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 68 | 76 | AZS Koszalin | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 20 | 0 | Czarni Słupsk | |
GTK Gliwice | 88 | 68 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 75 | 66 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Anwil Włocławek | 83 | 63 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 97 | 95 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
22 kolejka | ||||
Zastal Zielona Góra | 88 | 91 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 98 | 59 | Legia Warszawa | |
AZS Koszalin | 70 | 86 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 60 | 96 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 99 | 100 | Trefl Sopot | |
GTK Gliwice | 90 | 73 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Anwil Włocławek | 92 | 105 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 71 | 78 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
23 kolejka | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 63 | 87 | Trefl Sopot | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 77 | 63 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 76 | 83 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 20 | 0 | Czarni Słupsk |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 85 | 82 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
HydroTruck Radom | 95 | 76 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 106 | 117 | AZS Koszalin | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 88 | 76 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 96 | 94 | GTK Gliwice | |
24 kolejka | ||||
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 107 | 85 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 84 | 76 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
AZS Koszalin | 85 | 92 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 20 | 0 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Trefl Sopot | 66 | 59 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 65 | 83 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 100 | 89 | Legia Warszawa | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 96 | 86 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Anwil Włocławek | 95 | 88 | GTK Gliwice | |
25 kolejka | ||||
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
AZS Koszalin | 82 | 80 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 77 | 82 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 117 | 65 | GTK Gliwice | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 86 | 93 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 84 | 72 | Trefl Sopot | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 101 | 105 | Legia Warszawa | |
HydroTruck Radom | 92 | 80 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 97 | 100 | Anwil Włocławek | |
26 kolejka | ||||
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 89 | 71 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 94 | 72 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Trefl Sopot | 82 | 86 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 66 | 87 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | AZS Koszalin | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 90 | 73 | Legia Warszawa | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 106 | 82 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
GTK Gliwice | 84 | 89 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 89 | 80 | Anwil Włocławek | |
27 kolejka | ||||
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 89 | 87 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Legia Warszawa | 103 | 68 | AZS Koszalin |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 20 | 0 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 83 | 80 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 78 | 70 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
Asseco Arka Gdynia | 69 | 87 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 96 | 74 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Anwil Włocławek | 69 | 74 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
GTK Gliwice | 83 | 94 | Trefl Sopot | |
28 kolejka | ||||
GTK Gliwice | 65 | 88 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 77 | 89 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 99 | 82 | Pszczółka Start Lublin | |
Trefl Sopot | 88 | 78 | Anwil Włocławek | |
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Legia Warszawa | 101 | 84 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 106 | 104 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
AZS Koszalin | 66 | 84 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Polpharma Starogard Gd. | 67 | 106 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
29 kolejka | ||||
Legia Warszawa | 74 | 84 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | |
GTK Gliwice | 91 | 92 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Miasto Szkła Krosno | 73 | 82 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Legia Warszawa | 89 | 98 | HydroTruck Radom | |
Czarni Słupsk | 0 | 20 | Turów Zgorzelec | |
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 81 | 74 | MKS D±browa Górnicza | |
Twarde Pierniki Toruń | 105 | 75 | Trefl Sopot | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 92 | 74 | AZS Koszalin | |
Anwil Włocławek | 57 | 70 | Zastal Zielona Góra | |
30 kolejka | ||||
Trefl Sopot | 20 | 0 | Czarni Słupsk | |
Turów Zgorzelec | 105 | 83 | Legia Warszawa | |
HydroTruck Radom | 89 | 74 | Asseco Arka Gdynia | |
Pszczółka Start Lublin | 75 | 62 | Miasto Szkła Krosno | |
AZS Koszalin | 69 | 92 | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | |
MKS D±browa Górnicza | 106 | 84 | GTK Gliwice | |
Anwil Włocławek | 106 | 56 | Polpharma Starogard Gd. | |
Zastal Zielona Góra | 74 | 83 | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | |
Trefl Sopot | 64 | 76 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |