Sparingi |
Sparta Skalin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 5 : 2 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Dêby Rogowo | 6 : 3 |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 0 : 0 |
Orze³ £o¼nica - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 1 : 4 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Orze³ Pêzino | 0 : 0 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Jeziorak Szczecin | 3 : 9 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Okrêt Szczecin | 1 : 4 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Drawa Drawno | 1 : 3 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Prawobrze¿e ¦winouj¶cie | 0 : 6 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Bizon Cerkwica | 11 : 2 |
¦wit Barnimie - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 1 : 6 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Korona Cz³opa | 3 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Victoria 95 Przec³aw | 5 : 2 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Rybak Trzebie¿ | 2 : 7 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 4 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Rybak Trzebie¿ | 1 : 3 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - SV Rollwitz | 25 lut |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Masovia Maszewo | 1 : 6 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Rybak Trzebie¿ | 22 lip |
Wo³czkowo Bezrzecze - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 1 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Pomorzanin Przybiernów | 3 : 2 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 5 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Future Szczecin | 06 sie |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Sêdziowie ZZPN | 0 : 5 |
Sparingi |
¦wit Barnimie - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 0 : 4 |
Sêp Brzesko - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 20 sie |
A klasa gr. 2 |
B³êkit Pniewo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 4 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - GKS II Ko³baskowo-Przec³aw | 2 : 0 |
Chemik II Police - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 5 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Sztorm Szczecin | 0 : 0 |
Czarni Szczecin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 3 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Wicher Reptowo | 2 : 2 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 4 : 2 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Vielgovia Szczecin | 4 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 7 : 1 |
¦wit II Szczecin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 5 : 0 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 3 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Wo³czkowo Bezrzecze | 0 : 1 |
Rybak Trzebie¿ - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 4 : 1 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - grupa F |
B³êkitni Stargard JS - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 9 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Unia Swochowo | 12 : 0 |
Rolpol Chlebowo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 2 : 4 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - faza pucharowa |
Czarni Szczecin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 2 : 5 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Ina II Goleniów | 7 : 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 3 : 0 |
B³êkitni Stargard JS - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 5 : 2 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - B³êkit Pniewo | 2 : 1 |
GKS II Ko³baskowo-Przec³aw - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 2 : 1 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Chemik II Police | 4 : 3 |
Sztorm Szczecin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 3 : 2 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Czarni Szczecin | 3 : 1 |
Wicher Reptowo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 2 : 3 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Tanowia Tanowo | 1 : 4 |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Grot Gardno | 12 maj |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - ¦wit II Szczecin | 19 maj |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 25 maj |
Vielgovia Szczecin - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 30 maj |
Wo³czkowo Bezrzecze - Znicz Nied¼wied¼ | 01 cze |
Znicz Nied¼wied¼ - Rybak Trzebie¿ | 09 cze |