Sparingi |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Zalew Stepnica | 5 : 4 |
Zalew Stepnica - Masovia Maszewo | 3 : 6 |
Korona Stuchowo - Zalew Stepnica | 5 : 3 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Zalew Stepnica | 5 : 3 |
Korona Stuchowo - Zalew Stepnica | 7 : 0 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Zalew Stepnica | 6 : 2 |
Vineta Wolin - Zalew Stepnica | 7 : 1 |
Korona Stuchowo - Zalew Stepnica | 5 : 5 |
Zalew Stepnica - Masovia Maszewo | 1 : 10 |
Piast Karsko - Zalew Stepnica | 5 : 4 |
Zalew Stepnica - Vineta II Wolin | 5 : 2 |
Zalew Stepnica - Promień Mosty | 4 : 11 |
Dęby Rogowo - Zalew Stepnica | 2 : 4 |
Zalew Stepnica - Mechanik Warnice | 3 : 8 |
Zalew Stepnica - Leśnik Kliniska | 2 : 5 |
Zalew Stepnica - Vineta II Wolin | 0 : 6 |
Zalew Stepnica - Jastrząb Łosośnica | 4 : 0 |
Zalew Stepnica - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 0 : 3 |
Zalew Stepnica - Płomień Lisowo | 6 : 0 |
Zalew Stepnica - Orzeł Łoźnica | 2 : 5 |
Zalew Stepnica - Vineta II Wolin | 3 : 10 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Zalew Stepnica - Hanza Goleniów | 3 : 3 |
Chrobry Drzonowo - Zalew Stepnica | 3 : 2 |
A klasa gr. 1 |
Zalew Stepnica - Fala Międzyzdroje | 2 : 4 |
Hanza Goleniów - Zalew Stepnica | 0 : 4 |
Pionier Żarnowo - Zalew Stepnica | 4 : 1 |
Zalew Stepnica - Dąb Dębice | 1 : 3 |
Promień Mosty - Zalew Stepnica | 4 : 2 |
Zalew Stepnica - Leśnik Kliniska | 2 : 4 |
LZS Błękitni Trzygłów - Zalew Stepnica | 2 : 1 |
Zalew Stepnica - Pomorzanin Przybiernów | 2 : 0 |
Zalew Stepnica - Korona Stuchowo | 3 : 6 |
Bizon Cerkwica - Zalew Stepnica | 3 : 2 |
Sparingi |
Zalew Stepnica - Orzeł Pęzino | 10 lut |
A klasa gr. 1 |
Fala Międzyzdroje - Zalew Stepnica | 1 : 1 |
Zalew Stepnica - Hanza Goleniów | 4 : 2 |
Zalew Stepnica - Pionier Żarnowo | 20 kwi |
Dąb Dębice - Zalew Stepnica | 27 kwi |
Zalew Stepnica - Promień Mosty | 04 maj |
Leśnik Kliniska - Zalew Stepnica | 11 maj |
Zalew Stepnica - LZS Błękitni Trzygłów | 18 maj |
Pomorzanin Przybiernów - Zalew Stepnica | 25 maj |
Korona Stuchowo - Zalew Stepnica | 01 cze |
Zalew Stepnica - Bizon Cerkwica | 09 cze |