Sparingi |
Baszta Sławno - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - SwePol Link Bruskowo Wielkie | 1 : 7 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Granit Kończewo | 0 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sokół Kuleszewo | 4 : 1 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - SwePol Link Bruskowo Wielkie | 0 : 7 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Dolina Łętowska | 6 : 2 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Olympic Warszkowo | 1 : 6 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Dolina Łętowska | 1 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - KS Łącko | 1 : 5 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sokół Kuleszewo | 3 : 2 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sokół Kuleszewo | 6 : 3 |
Derby Gwiazdowo - Wrzos Wrześnica | 4 : 4 |
Unia Korzybie - Wrzos Wrześnica | 5 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Derby Gwiazdowo | 2 : 8 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Barton Barcino | 5 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sparta Sycewice | 1 : 1 |
Sława Sławno - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Olympic Warszkowo | 4 : 2 |
Sława Sławno - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 1 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska | 3 : 5 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - Wrzos Wrześnica | 10 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Strong Zielenica | 2 : 1 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Arkadia Malechowo | 5 : 0 |
Darłovia II Darłowo - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk - Wrzos Wrześnica | 25 lut |
Gryf Słupsk - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
LZS Kowalewice - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 0 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
Wieża II Postomino - Wrzos Wrześnica | 1 : 2 |
Wicher Mierzym - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 1 |
Saturn Mielno - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 1 |
Fala Gąski - Wrzos Wrześnica | 4 : 6 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - Wrzos Wrześnica | 7 : 1 |
Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino - Wrzos Wrześnica | 6 : 0 |
Passat Bukowo Morskie - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 1 |
Darłovia II Darłowo - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 0 |
KS Sieciemin - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 0 |
LZS Kowalewice - Wrzos Wrześnica | 1 : 0 |
Victoria II - KS Skibno - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 2 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - Wrzos Wrześnica | 6 : 5 |
Strong Zielenica - Wrzos Wrześnica | 2 : 3 |
Sparingi |
Arkonia Szczecin JM - Wrzos Wrześnica | 6 : 0 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Wieża II Postomino | 0 : 7 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Wicher Mierzym | 3 : 3 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Saturn Mielno | 4 : 7 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Fala Gąski | 06 kwi |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Błękitni Stary Jarosław | 13 kwi |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino | 20 kwi |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 27 kwi |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Darłovia II Darłowo | 04 maj |
Wrzos Wrześnica - KS Sieciemin | 11 maj |
Wrzos Wrześnica - LZS Kowalewice | 18 maj |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 25 maj |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 01 cze |
Wrzos Wrześnica - Strong Zielenica | 09 cze |