Sparingi |
Odra Chojna - Polonia Giżyn | 6 : 2 |
Stal Lipiany - Polonia Giżyn | 2 : 2 |
Polonia Giżyn - Dąb Dębno | 1 : 3 |
Polonia Giżyn - GKS Golenice | 6 : 1 |
Polonia Giżyn - Sokół Pyrzyce | 5 : 1 |
Polonia Giżyn - Osadnik Myślibórz | 1 : 5 |
Polonia Giżyn - Osadnik Myślibórz | 7 : 3 |
Polonia Giżyn - Stal Lipiany | 3 : 3 |
Polonia Giżyn - Osadnik Myślibórz | 0 : 4 |
Polonia Giżyn - GKP Kłodawa | 2 : 2 |
Polonia Giżyn - Sokół Pyrzyce | 2 : 4 |
Polonia Giżyn - Ina Recz | 5 : 7 |
Polonia Giżyn - GKS Golenice | 3 : 1 |
Polonia Giżyn - Kłos Pełczyce | 3 : 3 |
Kłos Pełczyce - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 4 |
Zorza Dobrzany - Polonia Giżyn | 2 : 3 |
Stal Lipiany - Polonia Giżyn | 0 : 3 |
Klon Krzęcin - Polonia Giżyn | 3 : 4 |
Ina Recz - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 1 |
Osadnik Myślibórz - Polonia Giżyn | 5 : 0 |
Polonia Giżyn - GKS Golenice | 2 : 0 |
Polonia Giżyn - Myśla Dargomyśl | 3 : 3 |
Polonia Giżyn - Kłos Pełczyce | 1 : 3 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Ogniwo Dzwonowo - Polonia Giżyn | 3 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Polonia Giżyn - GKP Kłodawa | 0 : 0 |
Polonia Giżyn - GKS Golenice | 0 : 1 |
A klasa gr. 6 |
Mechanik Warnice - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 5 |
Stal Lipiany - Polonia Giżyn | 3 : 1 |
Polonia Giżyn - Pomorzanin Zamęcin | 9 : 0 |
Iskra Lutówko - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 0 |
Polonia Giżyn - Piast Karsko | 2 : 3 |
Korona Raduń - Polonia Giżyn | 0 : 2 |
Polonia Giżyn - Gwiazda Żalęcino | 2 : 0 |
Ina Nadarzyn - Polonia Giżyn | 4 : 1 |
Polonia Giżyn - Wicher Przelewice | 6 : 3 |
Skrzydlaci Będargowo - Polonia Giżyn | 0 : 8 |
Polonia Giżyn - Klon Krzęcin | 1 : 1 |
Piast Kolin - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 0 |
Sparingi |
Polonia Giżyn - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 5 |
GKS Golenice - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 2 |
Ina Recz - Polonia Giżyn | 2 : 5 |
A klasa gr. 6 |
Polonia Giżyn - Mechanik Warnice | 2 : 1 |
Polonia Giżyn - Stal Lipiany | 3 : 5 |
Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Polonia Giżyn | 1 : 6 |
Polonia Giżyn - Sęp Brzesko | 1 : 0 |
Polonia Giżyn - Iskra Lutówko | 2 : 1 |
Piast Karsko - Polonia Giżyn | 3 : 4 |
Polonia Giżyn - Korona Raduń | 5 : 0 |
Gwiazda Żalęcino - Polonia Giżyn | 28 kwi |
Polonia Giżyn - Ina Nadarzyn | 05 maj |
Wicher Przelewice - Polonia Giżyn | 12 maj |
Polonia Giżyn - Skrzydlaci Będargowo | 19 maj |
Klon Krzęcin - Polonia Giżyn | 25 maj |
Polonia Giżyn - Piast Kolin | 02 cze |
Sęp Brzesko - Polonia Giżyn | 09 cze |