Sparingi |
Sparta Węgorzyno - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 2 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 1 |
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 5 |
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 1 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 2 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 4 |
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 2 |
Sokół Pyrzyce - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 4 |
Iskra Golczewo - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 2 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 2 |
Chemik Police - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 4 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 3 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 3 |
Pomorzanin Nowogard - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 8 : 0 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 3 |
Ogniwo Babinek - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 1 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 3 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 1 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 4 |
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 1 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 2 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 4 |
Ina Ińsko - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 4 |
Masovia Maszewo - Piast Chociwel | 22 lip |
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 0 |
Piast Chociwel - Błękitni Stargard JS | 3 : 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 3 |
Stal Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 3 |
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 2 |
Orzeł Pęzino - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 6 |
Piast Chociwel - Orkan Suchań | 4 : 2 |
Orkan Suchań - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 0 |
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 6 |
Piast Chociwel - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 1 : 0 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 5 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 5 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 3 |
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel | 3 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Sparta Węgorzyno | 2 : 2 |
Orkan Suchań - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 2 |
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 3 |
Piast Chociwel - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 1 : 4 |
Piast Chociwel - Jastrząb Łosośnica | 5 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 9 : 1 |
LZS Błękitni Trzygłów - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 4 |
Piast Chociwel - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 3 |
Piast Chociwel - Orzeł Łożnica | 3 : 4 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 3 |
Mewa Resko - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 7 |
Piast Chociwel - Rolpol Chlebowo | 5 : 4 |
Okręt Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 7 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 2 |
Sparta Gryfice - Piast Chociwel | 6 : 1 |
Błękitni Stargard JS - Piast Chociwel | 8 : 1 |
Masovia Maszewo - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Orzeł Łoźnica | 1 : 6 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 3 |
Piast Chociwel - Sparta Gryfice | 0 : 4 |
Polonia Płoty - Piast Chociwel | 0 : 4 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Błękitni Stargard JS - Piast Chociwel | 10 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 1 |
Orzeł Grzędzice - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 2 |
Piast Chociwel - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 1 : 4 |
Masovia Maszewo - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Vineta II Wolin | 1 : 3 |
Jantar Dziwnów - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 5 |
Piast Chociwel - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 4 : 3 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Rega Trzebiatów | 1 : 4 |
Piast Chociwel - Sarmata Dobra | 4 : 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 1 |
Sparingi |
Piast Chociwel - Kluczevia II Stargard | 5 : 0 |
Błękitni Stargard JM - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 4 |
Piast Chociwel - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 0 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Orzeł Łoźnica - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 0 |
Piast Chociwel - Światowid 63 Łobez | 0 : 2 |
Sparta Gryfice - Piast Chociwel | 23 mar |
Piast Chociwel - Polonia Płoty | 30 mar |
Iskra Golczewo - Piast Chociwel | 06 kwi |
Piast Chociwel - Orzeł Grzędzice | 13 kwi |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Piast Chociwel | 20 kwi |
Piast Chociwel - Masovia Maszewo | 27 kwi |
Vineta II Wolin - Piast Chociwel | 05 maj |
Piast Chociwel - Jantar Dziwnów | 11 maj |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Piast Chociwel | 18 maj |
Piast Chociwel - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 25 maj |
Rega Trzebiatów - Piast Chociwel | 30 maj |
Sarmata Dobra - Piast Chociwel | 02 cze |
Piast Chociwel - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 08 cze |