Sparingi |
Iskra Banie - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 0 : 4 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 3 |
Energetyk II Gryfino - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 4 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno | 0 : 3 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 1 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 1 : 2 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Sęp Brzesko | 1 : 5 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Chrobry Lisie Pole | 5 : 1 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Odra Chojna | 2 : 8 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 6 : 4 |
Grot Gardno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 0 : 1 |
Bryza Reńsko - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 3 : 4 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Czarni Lubanowo JS | 5 : 2 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 9 : 3 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Zieloni Zielin | 11 : 0 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno | 5 : 4 |
Osadnik Myślibórz - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 7 : 1 |
Błękit Pniewo - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 4 |
Czarni Lubanowo - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 0 : 4 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 4 : 6 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 10 : 2 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Myśla Dargomyśl | 6 : 3 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Czcibor Cedynia | 6 : 9 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Sokół Różańsko - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 7 |
Sparingi |
Grot Gardno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 5 : 2 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Ogniwo Babinek - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 6 : 0 |
A klasa gr. 3 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Pomorzanin Cychry | 1 : 1 |
GKS Golenice - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 0 : 3 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Ogniwo Babinek | 2 : 3 |
Łabędź Widuchowa - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 0 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Chrobry Lisie Pole | 6 : 3 |
Kłos Kamienny Jaz - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 3 : 0 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Czcibor Cedynia | 4 : 4 |
Mieszko Mieszkowice - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 4 : 0 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Zieloni Zielin | 4 : 2 |
Czarni Lubanowo - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 1 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Sekwoja Brwice | 3 : 4 |
Witniczanka Witnica - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 5 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Unia Swochowo | 3 : 1 |
Sparingi |
Polonia Giżyn - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 5 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno | 5 : 2 |
A klasa gr. 3 |
Pomorzanin Cychry - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 2 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - GKS Golenice | 3 : 1 |
Ogniwo Babinek - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 1 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Łabędź Widuchowa | 2 : 1 |
Chrobry Lisie Pole - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 3 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 2 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 1 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Mieszko Mieszkowice | 0 : 9 |
Zieloni Zielin - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 7 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Czarni Lubanowo | 1 : 2 |
Sekwoja Brwice - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 26 maj |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Witniczanka Witnica | 01 cze |
Unia Swochowo - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 0 : 3 |