|
|
Piłkarski Klub Sportowy Olimpia Elbląg |
|
tabela
II liga 2023/2024 |
1. |
KKS Kalisz |
44 |
2. |
Pogoń Siedlce |
44 |
3. |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
42 |
4. |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
38 |
5. |
Radunia Stężyca |
37 |
6. |
ŁKS II Łódź |
36 |
7. |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
36 |
8. |
Hutnik Kraków |
35 |
9. |
Skra Częstochowa |
33 |
10. |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
33 |
11. |
Olimpia Elbląg |
33 |
12. |
Lech II Poznań |
33 |
13. |
Polonia Bytom |
31 |
14. |
Wisła Puławy |
27 |
15. |
GKS Jastrzębie |
27 |
16. |
Stomil Olsztyn |
25 |
17. |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
24 |
18. |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
23 |
zobacz pełną tabelę, wyniki i terminarz | mecze Sparingi | Pogoń Szczecin - Olimpia Elbląg | 7 : 2 | Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń II Szczecin | 0 : 3 | II liga | Olimpia Elbląg - Lech II Poznań | 2 : 2 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg | 2 : 0 | Olimpia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 : 0 | Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 2 | Olimpia Elbląg - Radunia Stężyca | 0 : 1 | Zagłębie II Lubin - Olimpia Elbląg | 2 : 1 | Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Jastrzębie | 2 : 1 | Olimpia Elbląg - Wisła Puławy | 3 : 2 | Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 0 | ŁKS II Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 1 | Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 : 0 | Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 1 | Olimpia Elbląg - KKS Kalisz | 0 : 0 | Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 0 | Olimpia Elbląg - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 : 1 | Polonia Bytom - Olimpia Elbląg | 2 : 1 | Olimpia Elbląg - Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 : 1 | Olimpia Elbląg - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 3 | Olimpia Elbląg - Skra Częstochowa | 2 : 1 | Lech II Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg | 2 : 1 | Radunia Stężyca - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 1 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Olimpia Elbląg | 3 : 0 | Olimpia Elbląg - Zagłębie II Lubin | 1 : 2 | GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 2 | Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 0 | Wisła Puławy - Olimpia Elbląg | 28 mar | Olimpia Elbląg - ŁKS II Łódź | 05 kwi | Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elbląg | 13 kwi | Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn | 20 kwi | KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elbląg | 27 kwi | Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków | 04 maj | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Olimpia Elbląg | 11 maj | Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Bytom | 18 maj | Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Elbląg | 25 maj | |
|
|
|
|