Sparingi |
KS Sieciemin - Wicher Mierzym | 2 : 5 |
Wicher Mierzym - KS Sieciemin | 4 : 4 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - KS Sieciemin | 8 : 3 |
KS Sieciemin - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 2 : 3 |
Vimobilia Będzino - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 4 |
LZS Kowalewice - KS Sieciemin | 1 : 7 |
Vimobilia Będzino - KS Sieciemin | 2 : 4 |
Radew Białogórzyno - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 4 |
Arkadia Malechowo - KS Sieciemin | 1 : 2 |
KS Sieciemin - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 3 : 2 |
Darłovia II Darłowo - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 4 |
LZS Kowalewice - KS Sieciemin | 1 : 3 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 1 |
Victoria II - KS Skibno - KS Sieciemin | 26 lut |
KS Sieciemin - Wiekowianka Wiekowo | 1 : 8 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Wieża II Postomino - KS Sieciemin | 2 : 2 |
Sparingi |
KS Sieciemin - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 1 : 1 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
KS Sieciemin - Błękitni Stary Jarosław | 2 : 1 |
Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino - KS Sieciemin | 0 : 7 |
KS Sieciemin - Passat Bukowo Morskie | 2 : 0 |
Darłovia II Darłowo - KS Sieciemin | 4 : 0 |
KS Sieciemin - Strong Zielenica | 1 : 1 |
KS Sieciemin - LZS Kowalewice | 4 : 1 |
Victoria II - KS Skibno - KS Sieciemin | 2 : 5 |
KS Sieciemin - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 6 : 1 |
KS Sieciemin - Wrzos Wrześnica | 3 : 0 |
KS Sieciemin - Wieża II Postomino | 2 : 2 |
Wicher Mierzym - KS Sieciemin | 0 : 4 |
KS Sieciemin - Saturn Mielno | 1 : 1 |
Fala Gąski - KS Sieciemin | 2 : 8 |
Sparingi |
Gwardia II Koszalin JM - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 7 |
A klasa gr. 7 |
Błękitni Stary Jarosław - KS Sieciemin | 0 : 2 |
KS Sieciemin - Mechanik II Iskra Kłanino | 6 : 1 |
Passat Bukowo Morskie - KS Sieciemin | 2 : 1 |
KS Sieciemin - Darłovia II Darłowo | 0 : 0 |
Strong Zielenica - KS Sieciemin | 0 : 2 |
LZS Kowalewice - KS Sieciemin | 3 : 4 |
KS Sieciemin - Victoria II - KS Skibno | 3 : 1 |
Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie - KS Sieciemin | 0 : 1 |
Wrzos Wrześnica - KS Sieciemin | 11 maj |
Wieża II Postomino - KS Sieciemin | 19 maj |
KS Sieciemin - Wicher Mierzym | 25 maj |
Saturn Mielno - KS Sieciemin | 01 cze |
KS Sieciemin - Fala Gąski | 09 cze |