Sparingi |
Orzeł Łoźnica - Iskra Golczewo | 5 : 3 |
Masovia Maszewo - Iskra Golczewo | 5 : 3 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 2 |
Fala Międzyzdroje - Iskra Golczewo | 8 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Wicher Brojce | 4 : 3 |
Iskra Golczewo - Masovia Maszewo | 4 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Sparta Gryfice | 6 : 2 |
Orzeł Łoźnica - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 2 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Iskra Golczewo | 6 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Wicher Brojce | 3 : 3 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 1 |
Ina Goleniów - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 3 |
Iskra Golczewo - Jantar Dziwnów | 6 : 4 |
Sparta Węgorzyno - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 4 |
Fala Międzyzdroje - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 5 |
Masovia Maszewo - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 3 |
Jantar Dziwnów - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 1 |
Orzeł Łoźnica - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 3 |
Wicher Brojce - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 1 |
Fala Międzyzdroje - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 6 |
Wicher Brojce - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Pomorzanin Nowogard | 3 : 1 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 0 |
Jantar Dziwnów - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 7 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 2 |
Sparta Gryfice - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 2 |
Polonia Płoty - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 2 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 6 |
Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo | 5 : 2 |
Sparta Gryfice - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 6 |
Sparta Węgorzyno - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Vineta Wolin | 2 : 4 |
Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - Vineta Wolin | 2 : 4 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 1 |
K.S. Delta Warszawa U15 - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 1 |
Vineta Wolin - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - FC Schwedt 02 | 2 : 1 |
Sarmata Dobra - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 5 |
Iskra Golczewo - Wicher Brojce | 3 : 0 |
Korona Stuchowo - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 9 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Światowid 63 Łobez | 4 : 0 |
LZS Błękitni Trzygłów - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 7 |
Iskra Golczewo - Jeziorak Szczecin | 2 : 4 |
Iskra Golczewo - Wicher Brojce | 5 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 2 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Energetyk Gryfino | 1 : 2 |
Polonia Płoty - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 6 |
Iskra Golczewo - Światowid 63 Łobez | 1 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Pomorzanin 1964 Nowogard | 1 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Promień Mosty | 2 : 2 |
LZS Błękitni Trzygłów - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Pomorzanin Przybiernów | 3 : 1 |
Spójnia Świdwin - Iskra Golczewo | 0 : 1 |
Wicher Brojce - Iskra Golczewo | 29 lip |
Wicher Brojce - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Dąb Dębice | 3 : 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Vineta II Wolin - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - Jantar Dziwnów | 1 : 4 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 0 : 3 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Rolpol Chlebowo - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 6 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Sarmata Dobra | 1 : 4 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - Orzeł Łoźnica | 1 : 4 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Sparta Gryfice | 0 : 4 |
Polonia Płoty - Iskra Golczewo | 7 : 1 |
Rega Trzebiatów - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - Orzeł Grzędzice | 2 : 5 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Masovia Maszewo | 1 : 4 |
Sparingi |
Iskra Golczewo - Mewa Resko | 1 : 2 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo | 6 : 0 |
Bizon Cerkwica - Iskra Golczewo | 1 : 2 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Vineta II Wolin | 0 : 4 |
Jantar Dziwnów - Iskra Golczewo | 4 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 3 : 2 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 1 |
Iskra Golczewo - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 2 |
Sarmata Dobra - Iskra Golczewo | 3 : 5 |
Iskra Golczewo - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 : 5 |
Orzeł Łoźnica - Iskra Golczewo | 2 : 2 |
Iskra Golczewo - Światowid 63 Łobez | 0 : 2 |
Sparta Gryfice - Iskra Golczewo | 9 : 0 |
Iskra Golczewo - Polonia Płoty | 19 maj |
Iskra Golczewo - Rega Trzebiatów | 25 maj |
Orzeł Grzędzice - Iskra Golczewo | 30 maj |
Iskra Golczewo - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 02 cze |
Masovia Maszewo - Iskra Golczewo | 08 cze |