Sparingi |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno | 0 : 3 |
Grot Gardno - Wołczkowo Bezrzecze | 2 : 5 |
Grot Gardno - Orkan Dalewo | 3 : 3 |
Grot Gardno - Piast Karsko | 4 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 4 : 2 |
Grot Gardno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 0 : 1 |
Chrobry Lisie Pole - Grot Gardno | 1 : 7 |
Grot Gardno - Czarni Czarnówko | 4 : 1 |
Vielgovia Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 8 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Czarni Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
Ehrle Dobra - Grot Gardno | 3 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 1 : 2 |
Grot Gardno - Chrobry Lisie Pole | 5 : 0 |
Grot Gardno - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Sztorm Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 0 : 4 |
Grot Gardno - Ina Goleniów JS | 6 : 1 |
Masovia Maszewo - Grot Gardno | 5 : 2 |
Grot Gardno - Odra Chojna | 3 : 5 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno | 5 : 4 |
Grot Gardno - Jeziorak Szczecin | 4 : 4 |
Grot Gardno - Jeziorak Szczecin | 2 : 9 |
Grot Gardno - Chrobry Lisie Pole | 4 : 1 |
OKS Center MD Goleniów - Grot Gardno | 3 : 3 |
Grot Gardno - OKS Center MD Goleniów | 1 : 5 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - Grot Gardno | 7 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Łabędź Widuchowa | 7 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Kłos Kamienny Jaz - Grot Gardno | 2 : 2 |
Sparingi |
Grot Gardno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 5 : 2 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Grot Gardno - Pomorzanin Cychry | 3 : 0 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Grot Gardno | 1 : 3 |
Grot Gardno - Chemik II Police | 2 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Okręt Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 1 : 4 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
Sztorm Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 2 : 2 |
Grot Gardno - Czarni Szczecin | 1 : 3 |
Wicher Reptowo - Grot Gardno | 7 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Tanowia Tanowo | 4 : 1 |
Vielgovia Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 0 : 1 |
Świt II Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 8 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Znicz Niedźwiedź | 7 : 1 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Grot Gardno | 3 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Wołczkowo Bezrzecze | 0 : 3 |
Grot Gardno - Błękit Pniewo | 3 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Grot Gardno - Jeziorak Szczecin | 0 : 5 |
Sparingi |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Grot Gardno | 5 : 2 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
Rybak Trzebież - Grot Gardno | 7 : 2 |
Grot Gardno - GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 4 : 3 |
Chemik II Police - Grot Gardno | 1 : 3 |
Grot Gardno - Sztorm Szczecin | 9 : 1 |
Czarni Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 0 : 2 |
Grot Gardno - Wicher Reptowo | 5 : 4 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Grot Gardno | 21 kwi |
Grot Gardno - Vielgovia Szczecin | 27 kwi |
Grot Gardno - Świt II Szczecin | 04 maj |
Znicz Niedźwiedź - Grot Gardno | 11 maj |
Grot Gardno - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 18 maj |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Grot Gardno | 25 maj |
Grot Gardno - Rybak Trzebież | 01 cze |
Błękit Pniewo - Grot Gardno | 09 cze |