Sparingi |
Hutnik Szczecin - Czcibor Cedynia | 9 : 3 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Czcibor Cedynia | 11 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Vielgovia Szczecin | 8 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Zjednoczeni Kurzycko | 11 : 0 |
Aquila Szczecin - Czcibor Cedynia | 4 : 2 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Korona Klępicz | 5 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Piast Piaseczno | 10 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Błękit Pniewo | 5 : 3 |
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia | 2 : 4 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1 : 3 |
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia | 6 : 3 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Czcibor Cedynia | 2 : 2 |
Energetyk II Gryfino - Czcibor Cedynia | 0 : 4 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Czcibor Cedynia | 4 : 2 |
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia | 1 : 4 |
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia | 2 : 2 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Klon Krzymów | 6 : 0 |
Czarni Szczecin - Czcibor Cedynia | 3 : 2 |
Odra Chojna - Czcibor Cedynia | 4 : 0 |
Okręt Szczecin - Czcibor Cedynia | 2 : 0 |
Klon Krzymów - Czcibor Cedynia | 1 : 7 |
Łabędź Widuchowa - Czcibor Cedynia | 0 : 3 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Czcibor Cedynia | 6 : 9 |
SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Czcibor Cedynia | 3 : 1 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Łabędź Widuchowa | 3 : 0 |
A klasa gr. 3 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Unia Swochowo | 4 : 1 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Mieszko Mieszkowice | 2 : 1 |
Zieloni Zielin - Czcibor Cedynia | 2 : 3 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Czarni Lubanowo | 1 : 0 |
Sekwoja Brwice - Czcibor Cedynia | 3 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Witniczanka Witnica | 3 : 0 |
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Czcibor Cedynia | 4 : 4 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Pomorzanin Cychry | 5 : 1 |
GKS Golenice - Czcibor Cedynia | 0 : 3 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Ogniwo Babinek | 1 : 0 |
Łabędź Widuchowa - Czcibor Cedynia | 0 : 2 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Chrobry Lisie Pole | 2 : 1 |
Kłos Kamienny Jaz - Czcibor Cedynia | 2 : 1 |
Unia Swochowo - Czcibor Cedynia | 0 : 6 |
Mieszko Mieszkowice - Czcibor Cedynia | 4 : 1 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Zieloni Zielin | 5 : 0 |
Czarni Lubanowo - Czcibor Cedynia | 3 : 0 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Sekwoja Brwice | 2 : 2 |
Witniczanka Witnica - Czcibor Cedynia | 1 : 3 |
Czcibor Cedynia - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 2 : 1 |
Pomorzanin Cychry - Czcibor Cedynia | 0 : 2 |
Czcibor Cedynia - GKS Golenice | 11 maj |
Ogniwo Babinek - Czcibor Cedynia | 18 maj |
Czcibor Cedynia - Łabędź Widuchowa | 26 maj |
Chrobry Lisie Pole - Czcibor Cedynia | 02 cze |
Czcibor Cedynia - Kłos Kamienny Jaz | 09 cze |