Sparingi |
Iskra Banie - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 8 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 2 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 7 : 0 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Arkonia Szczecin | 0 : 0 |
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Arkonia Szczecin | 0 : 0 |
Gavia Choszczno - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 1 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 0 |
Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Arkonia Szczecin | 5 : 0 |
Gavia Choszczno - Arkonia Szczecin | 6 : 1 |
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 3 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Berlin United | 2 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 5 : 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 4 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin | 1 : 0 |
Iskierka Mirand Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 4 : 3 |
Zootechnik Kołbacz - Arkonia Szczecin | 4 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Grot Gardno | 1 : 2 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Arkonia Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
Grot Gardno - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
GKS Kołbacz - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 5 |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Arkonia Szczecin | 0 : 12 |
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 2 : 0 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 10 |
Sparta Gryfice - Arkonia Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 9 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 5 : 1 |
Piast Chociwel - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 3 |
Ina Ińsko - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 1 |
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń | 7 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Piast Chociwel | 4 : 2 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Arkonia Szczecin | 18 lut |
Energetyk Gryfino - Arkonia Szczecin | 5 : 7 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 4 : 3 |
Ehrle Dobra - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Stal Szczecin | 2 : 1 |
Chemik Police - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 02 sie |
Arkonia Szczecin - FASE Szczecin U17 | 2 : 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Sztorm Szczecin | 9 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Morzycko Moryń | 1 : 4 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 4 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 5 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Arkonia Szczecin | 4 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Dąb Dębno | 2 : 5 |
GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Myśla Dargomyśl | 5 : 2 |
Osadnik Myślibórz - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Stal Szczecin | 0 : 4 |
Rurzyca Nawodna - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Hutnik Szczecin | 0 : 1 |
GKS Kołbacz - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Ehrle Dobra | 5 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Iskra Banie | 4 : 4 |
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 4 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 6 |
Stal Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 7 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - grupa D |
Tanowia Tanowo - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 7 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Wołczkowo Bezrzecze | 5 : 4 |
Sparingi |
Arkonia Szczecin - Sparta Gryfice | 1 : 5 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - grupa D |
Pionier Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 3 : 5 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - faza pucharowa |
Arkonia Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 9 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Pogoń II Barlinek | 3 : 1 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Znicz Niedźwiedź | 3 : 0 |
FASE Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino | 4 : 1 |
Morzycko Moryń - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 4 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Jeziorak Szczecin | 4 : 5 |
Ehrle Dobra - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 5 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 9 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Arkonia Szczecin - Bałtyk Koszalin | 0 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 2 |
Dąb Dębno - Arkonia Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 3 : 7 |
Myśla Dargomyśl - Arkonia Szczecin | 1 : 3 |
Arkonia Szczecin - Osadnik Myślibórz | 04 maj |
Stal Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 11 maj |
Arkonia Szczecin - Rurzyca Nawodna | 18 maj |
Hutnik Szczecin - Arkonia Szczecin | 25 maj |
Arkonia Szczecin - GKS Kołbacz | 30 maj |
Iskra Banie - Arkonia Szczecin | 02 cze |
Arkonia Szczecin - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 08 cze |