Sparingi |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Jeziorak Szczecin | 26 lip |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Błękit Pniewo | 2 : 4 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Piast Chociwel | 1 : 3 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Ogniwo Babinek | 0 : 4 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 5 : 5 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 2 : 8 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 9 : 3 |
Iskra Banie - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 3 : 1 |
Błękit Pniewo - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 5 : 4 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 4 : 2 |
Sparta Skalin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 9 |
Iskra Banie - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 7 : 1 |
Ogniwo Babinek - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 2 : 6 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Łabędź Widuchowa | 3 : 1 |
Odra Chojna - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 15 lip |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 6 : 1 |
Jeziorak Szczecin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 7 : 1 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Okręt Szczecin | 1 : 4 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Płomień Lisowo | 3 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
KLUKS Krzywin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 6 |
Energetyk II Gryfino - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 0 : 8 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
Rybak Trzebież - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 3 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Błękit Pniewo | 5 : 1 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
FASE Szczecin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 4 : 0 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 2 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Chemik II Police | 4 : 1 |
Sztorm Szczecin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 3 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Czarni Szczecin | 2 : 0 |
Wicher Reptowo - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 2 : 6 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Tanowia Tanowo | 1 : 5 |
Vielgovia Szczecin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 2 : 2 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Grot Gardno | 3 : 1 |
Znicz Niedźwiedź - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 1 : 3 |
Świt II Szczecin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 5 : 0 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Wołczkowo Bezrzecze | 0 : 0 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - grupa G |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Mechanik Warnice | 9 : 2 |
Błękit Pniewo - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 0 : 4 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS II Kołbacz | 6 : 1 |
Zimowy Puchar ZZPN - faza pucharowa |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Orzeł Grzędzice | 1 : 4 |
A klasa gr. 2 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Rybak Trzebież | 1 : 2 |
Błękit Pniewo - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 0 : 5 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - GKS II Kołbaskowo-Przecław | 7 : 2 |
Chemik II Police - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 2 : 0 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Sztorm Szczecin | 4 : 0 |
Czarni Szczecin - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 0 : 2 |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Wicher Reptowo | 6 : 1 |
Tanowia Tanowo - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 05 maj |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Vielgovia Szczecin | 11 maj |
Grot Gardno - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 18 maj |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Znicz Niedźwiedź | 25 maj |
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Świt II Szczecin | 01 cze |
Wołczkowo Bezrzecze - Odrzanka Radziszewo | 09 cze |