szogi poleca i będzie:
0 : 3
Unia Dolice - Gwardia Koszalin
1 : 4
Unia Dolice - Iskierka Mirand Szczecin
3 : 2
Unia Dolice - Olimp Złocieniec
0 : 3
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Unia Dolice
7 : 0
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Łubowo
1 : 1
Unia Dolice - Iskra Banie
3 : 3
Biali Sądów - Unia Dolice
3 - 2
Ina Nadarzyn - Piast Kolin
2 - 1
Unia Dolice - Piast Karsko
7 - 3
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Ina Nadarzyn
4 - 0
Unia Dolice - Koral Mostkowo
6 - 3
Unia Dolice - Polonia Giżyn
0 - 2
Mieszko Mieszkowice - Biali Sądów
3 - 0
Biali Sądów - Unia Dolice
3 - 1
Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Ina Nadarzyn
2 - 1
Remor Recz - Unia Dolice
1 - 1
Jeziorak Szczecin - Unia Dolice
6 - 2
Unia Dolice - Polonia Płoty
1 - 0
Kłos Pełczyce - Unia Dolice
2 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
5 - 0
Unia Dolice - Flota II Świnoujście
2 - 2
Unia Dolice - Pomorzanin Nowogard
1 - 0
Piast Chociwel - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Klon Krzęcin - Unia Dolice
1 - 5
Unia Dolice - Pogoń Barlinek
1 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - Grom Płonno
0 - 9
Pionier Zwierzyn - Biali Sądów
5 - 1
Jedność Przewłoki - Ina Nadarzyn
4 - 3
Unia Dolice - Polonia Płoty
6 - 0
Unia Dolice - Rega Trzebiatów
6 - 3
Unia Dolice - Klon Krzęcin
1 - 6
Biali Sądów - Grunwald Sława II Sławęcin
3 - 2
Mechanik Warnice - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 2
Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica - Unia Dolice
2 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - SKL Jagów 2000
6 - 3
Ina Nadarzyn - Korona Raduń
1 - 1
Piast Chociwel - Unia Dolice
2 - 1
Unia Dolice - Zorza Dobrzany
1 - 2
Unia Dolice - Pogoń Barlinek
1 - 4
Ina Nadarzyn - Ina Goleniów
1 - 2
Iskra Lutówko - Pionier Zwierzyn
1 - 1
Arkonia Szczecin - Unia Dolice
0 - 0
Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin
3 - 2
Ina Nadarzyn - Odrzanka Radziszewo
2 : 0
Błękitni Sarnik - Iskra Lutówko
0 - 3
Iskra Warszyn - Ina Nadarzyn
1 : 0
Kłos Pełczyce - Morzycko Moryń
0 - 0
Unia Dolice - Masovia Maszewo
0 - 2
Unia Dolice - Kłos Pełczyce
0 - 1
Spartakus Rychnów - Iskra Lutówko
4 - 0
Unia Dolice - Odrzanka Radziszewo
2 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Świt Barnimie
3 - 3
Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 1
Iskra Lutówko - Grunwald Sława II Sławęcin
4 - 1
Stal Lipiany - Unia Dolice
6 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Osadnik Myślibórz
2 - 4
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Światowid Łobez
0 - 0
Unia Dolice - Piast Chociwel
0 - 2
Zorza Dobrzany - Unia Dolice
4 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Bryza Reńsko
1 - 1
SKL Jagów 2000 - Iskra Lutówko
1 - 2
Korona Raduń - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 3
Unia Dolice - Sęp Brzesko
4 - 3
Ina Nadarzyn - Korona Raduń
1 - 2
Unia Dolice - Pogoń II Szczecin
4 - 0
Sęp Brzesko - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
7 - 3
Iskra Lutówko - Pionier Zwierzyn
2 - 2
Iskra Pomień - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 1
Błękitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytów
3 - 2
Unia Dolice - Sęp Brzesko
0 - 2
Orzeł Żeńsko - Iskra Lutówko
2 - 2
Czarni Marianowo - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 3
Sokół Granowo - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 2
Błękitni Sarnik - Iskra Lutówko
2 - 2
Sokół Pyrzyce - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Unia Dolice - Pomorzanin Nowogard
2 - 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Wicher Przelewice
3 - 1
Gryf Objezierze - Iskra Lutówko
2 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - Grom Płonno
1 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Piast II Chociwel
2 - 1
Stal Lipiany - Unia Dolice
2 - 2
Sęp Brzesko - Sparta Gryfice
2 - 3
SKL Jagów 2000 - Iskra Lutówko
5 - 2
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 0
Arkonia Szczecin - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Unia Dolice - Kłos Pełczyce
1 - 0
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Iskra Lutówko
0 - 6
Iskra Warszyn - Ina Nadarzyn
2 - 1
Osadnik Myślibórz - Unia Dolice
1 - 2
Unia Dolice - Świt Skolwin
1 - 2
Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Unia Dolice
1 - 4
Unia Dolice - Pogoń Barlinek
0 - 0
Unia Dolice - Wicher Przelewice
3 - 1
Unia Dolice - Polonia Płoty
1 - 3
Sokół Sokoliniec - Ina Nadarzyn
6 - 1
Unia Dolice - Sarmata Dobra
8 - 0
Pogoń II Szczecin - Unia Dolice
2 - 3
Iskra Pomień - Iskra Warszyn
5 - 1
Korona Raduń - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytów - Błękitni Stargard
2 - 2
Sęp Brzesko - Unia Dolice
3 - 1
Pionier Zwierzyn - Iskra Lutówko
6 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Iskra Pomień
2 - 0
Unia Dolice - Sokół Pyrzyce
3 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - Orzeł Żeńsko
0 - 7
Pomorzanin Nowogard - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Czarni Marianowo
3 - 4
Gryf Sulimierz - Iskra Lutówko
3 - 10
Błyskawica Kluki - Pogoń II Barlinek
3 - 5
Błękit Pniewo - Unia Dolice
2 - 0
Masovia Maszewo - Unia Dolice
5 - 2
Iskra Lutówko - Gryf Objezierze
0 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Świt Barnimie
3 - 1
Unia Dolice - Stal Lipiany
1 - 3
GKS Bogdanka Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin
4 - 1
Stal Szczecin - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Piast II Chociwel - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 2
Grom Płonno - Iskra Lutówko
0 - 1
Iskra Lutówko - SKL Jagów 2000
0 - 2
Ina Nadarzyn - Orzeł Bierzwnik
1 - 2
Unia Dolice - Arkonia Szczecin
1 - 2
Kłos Pełczyce - Unia Dolice
3 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Dolcan Ząbki
1 - 3
Unia Dolice - Osadnik Myślibórz
1 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Iskra Warszyn
3 - 2
Świt Skolwin - Unia Dolice
1 - 2
Unia Dolice - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
4 - 0
Polonia Płoty - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Sokół Sokoliniec
9 - 2
Iskra Lutówko - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko
5 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Orzeł Trzcinna
4 - 1
Unia Dolice - Odrzanka Radziszewo
6 - 0
Unia Dolice - Koral Mostkowo
2 - 2
Mieszko Mieszkowice - Unia Dolice
0 - 3
Iskra Lutówko - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 0
Gryf Objezierze - Iskra Lutówko
1 - 1
Błękitni Sarnik - Ina Nadarzyn
8 - 3
Unia Dolice - Sokół Różańsko
1 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Gryf Objezierze
1 - 0
Myśla Dargomyśl - Unia Dolice
0 - 2
Jedność Przewłoki - Unia Dolice
1 - 2
Iskra Lutówko - Pogoń II Barlinek
2 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - SKL Jagów 2000
1 - 6
Odra II Chojna - Unia Dolice
0 - 2
Iskra Warszyn - Orzeł Żeńsko
3 - 0
Unia Dolice - Klon Krzęcin
5 - 3
Iskra Pomień - Iskra Warszyn
1 - 3
Gryf Nowielin - Iskra Lutówko
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 2
Morzycko Moryń - Unia Dolice
4 - 0
Pogoń II Barlinek - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 2
Czcibor Cedynia - Unia Dolice
5 - 1
Spartakus Rychnów - Iskra Lutówko
0 - 0
Unia Dolice - Remor Recz
2 - 5
Gryf Nowielin - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
2 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko
2 - 2
Drawa Drawno - Unia Dolice
3 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Spartakus Rychnów
0 - 3
Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Ina Nadarzyn
5 - 2
Pionier Nawrocko - Iskra Lutówko
5 - 2
Unia Dolice - Sokół Granowo
1 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź
0 - 2
Iskra Lutówko - Orzeł Trzcinna
1 - 0
Sęp Brzesko - Unia Dolice
1 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Pionier Nawrocko
4 - 5
Unia Dolice - Orkan Suchań
1 - 3
Iskra Lutówko - Błękitni Sarnik
2 - 4
Orzeł Trzcinna - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 2
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Unia Dolice
0 - 5
Iskra Lutówko - Gryf Objezierze
3 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Błękitni Sarnik
5 - 1
Unia Dolice - Mieszko Mieszkowice
1 - 3
Sokół Różańsko - Unia Dolice
0 - 0
Grom Płonno - Iskra Lutówko
2 - 1
Gryf Objezierze - Ina Nadarzyn
2 - 2
Unia Dolice - Myśla Dargomyśl
1 - 5
Iskra Lutówko - SKL Jagów 2000
3 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Grom Płonno
0 - 2
Iskra Warszyn - Korona Raduń
2 - 0
MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 0
Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Zabrze
7 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Iskra Lutówko
2 - 5
Koral Mostkowo - Unia Dolice
6 - 1
Pogoń II Barlinek - Iskra Lutówko
5 - 1
Unia Dolice - Jedność Przewłoki
4 - 1
Iskra Warszyn - Iskra Pomień
3 - 2
Unia Dolice - Odra II Chojna
1 - 2
SKL Jagów 2000 - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 2
Klon Krzęcin - Unia Dolice
3 - 2
Iskra Lutówko - Gryf Nowielin
0 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Pogoń II Barlinek
3 - 1
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Błękitni Stargard
4 - 2
Unia Dolice - Morzycko Moryń
2 - 5
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Sęp Brzesko
1 - 3
Iskra Warszyn - Drawa Drawno
1 - 4
Jedność Przewłoki - Remor Recz
3 - 0
Wicher Przelewice - Piast Karsko
1 - 3
Błękitni Stargard - Miedź Legnica
1 - 1
Remor Recz - Unia Dolice
6 - 2
Błyskawica Kluki - Iskra Warszyn
1 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Unia Janikowo
5 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Orzeł Bierzwnik
1 - 2
Jedność Przewłoki - Sęp Brzesko
6 - 2
Unia Dolice - Sokół Granowo
1 - 2
Myśla Dargomyśl - Odrzanka Radziszewo
1 - 0
Unia Dolice - Zorza Dobrzany
2 - 3
Znicz Sulibórz - Iskra Lutówko
5 - 1
Sęp Brzesko - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Drawa Drawno - Ina Nadarzyn
10 - 2
Ina Nadarzyn - Błyskawica Kluki
6 - 0
Drawa Drawno - Iskra Pomień
14 - 4
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Korona Raduń
8 - 1
Wicher Przelewice - Iskra Warszyn
7 - 0
Unia Dolice - Santos Sarbinowo
1 - 1
Iskra Lutówko - Błękitni Sarnik
2 - 4
Iskra Warszyn - Świt Barnimie
5 - 1
Orkan Suchań - Unia Dolice
1 - 1
Gryf Objezierze - Iskra Lutówko
3 - 1
Unia Dolice - Odrzanka Radziszewo
2 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - Grom Płonno
7 - 2
Trojan Strąpie - Iskra Warszyn
0 - 2
Sokół Różańsko - Unia Dolice
0 - 3
Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 5
Ina Nadarzyn - Wicher Przelewice
2 - 8
Świt Barnimie - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 2
Błękitni Stargard - Astra Ustronie Morskie
4 - 1
Zorza Dobrzany - Orkan Suchań
3 - 0
Iskra Lutówko - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko
4 - 0
Unia Dolice - Myśla Dargomyśl
1 - 3
Iskra Warszyn - Piast Karsko
3 - 1
Ina Nadarzyn - Trojan Strąpie
1 - 4
Orzeł Żeńsko - Iskra Warszyn
1 - 1
Orkan Rumia - Błękitni Stargard
3 - 1
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Unia Dolice
1 - 2
Piast Karsko - Ina Nadarzyn
5 - 5
Korona Raduń - Iskra Warszyn
6 - 0
Unia Dolice - Koral Mostkowo
2 - 0
Spójnia Renice - Iskra Lutówko
4 - 1
Drawa Drawno - Wicher Przelewice
4 - 3
Ina Nadarzyn - Orzeł Żeńsko
2 - 2
Jedność Przewłoki - Unia Dolice
3 - 1
Remor II Recz - Iskra Lutówko
1 - 1
Odra II Chojna - Unia Dolice
4 - 1
Drawa Drawno - Trojan Strąpie
0 - 0
Grunwald Sława Sławęcin - Iskra Warszyn
1 - 0
Korona Raduń - Ina Nadarzyn
5 - 1
Wicher Przelewice - Korona Raduń
4 - 3
Iskra Warszyn - Iskra Pomień
2 - 0
Zorza Dobrzany - Jedność Przewłoki
5 - 4
Iskra Warszyn - Ina Nadarzyn
6 - 0
Unia Dolice - Klon Krzęcin
0 - 0
Ina Nadarzyn - Grunwald Sława Sławęcin
1 - 0
Iskra Pomień - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 2
Czcibor Cedynia - Unia Dolice
6 - 1
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 2
Zorza Dobrzany - Unia Dolice
0 - 5
Ina Nadarzyn - Drawa Drawno
0 - 1
Sokół Granowo - Unia Dolice
4 - 0
Unia Dolice - Sęp Brzesko
1 - 1
Iskra Warszyn - Wicher Przelewice
1 - 1
Santos Sarbinowo - Unia Dolice
3 - 0
Unia Dolice - Orkan Suchań
2 - 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Unia Dolice
3 - 0
Unia Dolice - Sokół Różańsko
4 - 1
Myśla Dargomyśl - Unia Dolice
3 - 0
Orzeł Żeńsko - Ina Nadarzyn
3 - 0
Unia Dolice - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
2 - 2
Unia Dolice - Remor Recz
3 - 1
Koral Mostkowo - Unia Dolice
2 - 0
Unia Dolice - Odra II Chojna
1 - 4
Klon Krzęcin - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Unia Dolice - Jedność Przewłoki
3 - 3
Unia Dolice - Czcibor Cedynia
2 - 2
Ina Nadarzyn - Znicz Sulibórz
5 - 2
Gryf Objezierze - Ina Nadarzyn
4 - 0
Unia Dolice - Remor Recz
3 - 2
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Unia Dolice
0 - 0
Unia Dolice - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa