robicronaldo poleca i będzie:
1 - 2
Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Bałtyk Koszalin
2 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin - Energetyk Gryfino
6 - 8
Łabędź Junior Widuchowa - Klon Krzymów
4 - 8
Łabędź Junior Widuchowa - Signum
8 - 6
Dream Team Lipiany - Łabędź Junior Widuchowa
10 - 5
Huragan Lubicz - Łabędź Junior Widuchowa
0 - 1
Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Flota Świnoujście - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
0 - 4
Gwardia Koszalin - Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 4
Pogoń Szczecin - Chemik Police
0 - 9
Pogoń Barlinek - Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 3
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Bryza Reńsko
2 - 3
Pogoń Barlinek - Orzeł Wałcz
7 : 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Wielim Szczecinek
0 - 7
Arkonia Szczecin - Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin - GKS Bogdanka Łęczna
1 - 1
SALOS Szczecin - Chemik Police
2 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Polonia Warszawa
0 - 3
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Vielgovia Szczecin
0 - 3
Arkonia Szczecin - Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Motor Lublin
0 - 7
Ina Goleniów - Pogoń Szczecin
4 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Żaki 94 Kołobrzeg
1 - 1
Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń Szczecin
5 - 7
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
4 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard
7 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin - Błękitni Stargard
1 - 3
Pogoń Szczecin - 1. FC Magdeburg
2 - 1
Rybak Trzebież - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
1 - 4
Energetyk Gryfino - Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 0
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Grot Gardno
1 - 1
Ogniwo Babinek - Jeziorak Szczecin
1 - 3
Łabędź Widuchowa - Sęp Brzesko
2 - 5
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Sęp Brzesko
4 - 6
Santos Sarbinowo - Łabędź Widuchowa
0 - 1
Santos Sarbinowo - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
1 - 0
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Orkan Suchań
6 - 2
Łabędź Widuchowa - Orkan Suchań
2 - 2
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
10 - 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Łabędź Widuchowa
2 - 4
Sokół Różańsko - Łabędź Widuchowa
1 - 4
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Sokół Różańsko
7 - 2
Łabędź Widuchowa - Sokół Różańsko
0 - 2
Myśla Dargomyśl - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
1 - 3
Myśla Dargomyśl - Łabędź Widuchowa
0 - 3
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Koral Mostkowo
0 - 3
Łabędź Widuchowa - Koral Mostkowo
1 - 0
Jedność Przewłoki - Łabędź Widuchowa
3 - 2
Jedność Przewłoki - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
3 - 2
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Zorza Dobrzany
2 - 6
Łabędź Widuchowa - Unia Dolice
3 - 1
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Unia Dolice
1 - 0
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Zorza Dobrzany
6 - 0
Klon Krzęcin - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
1 - 4
Klon Krzęcin - Łabędź Widuchowa
11 - 6
Łabędź Widuchowa - Czcibor Cedynia
0 - 5
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Czcibor Cedynia
2 - 1
Zorza Dobrzany - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
2 - 1
Zorza Dobrzany - Łabędź Widuchowa
0 - 0
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Remor Recz
0 - 3
Łabędź Widuchowa - Remor Recz
3 - 0
Sęp Brzesko - Łabędź Widuchowa
4 - 2
Akademia Futsal Pniewy - Pogoń '04 Szczecin
10 - 6
Chłopcy Z Sąsiedztwa - KLUKS Młode Wilki
12 - 2
Bigextreme - KLUKS Młode Wilki
14 - 2
Korczbud Widuchowa - KLUKS Młode Wilki
1 - 2
Sokół Granowo - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
4 - 1
Sokół Granowo - Łabędź Widuchowa
5 - 0
Sęp Brzesko - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
1 - 5
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Santos Sarbinowo
6 - 0
Orkan Suchań - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
3 - 0
Sokół Różańsko - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
2 - 9
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Odrzanka Radziszewo
0 - 1
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Myśla Dargomyśl
0 - 2
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Odra II Chojna
1 - 2
Koral Mostkowo - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
3 - 0
Unia Dolice - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
1 - 5
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Klon Krzęcin
1 - 4
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Zorza Dobrzany
2 - 1
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Sokół Granowo
4 - 1
Odrzanka Radziszewo - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
0 - 5
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Osadnik Myślibórz
3 - 2
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Sokół Granowo
0 - 0
Unia Dolice - Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa
7 - 0
Orzeł Żelechowo - Błękitni Białęgi
1 - 2
Łabędź-GryfHurt Widuchowa - Pogoń II Barlinek