jurgol poleca i będzie:
2 : 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Ina Ińsko
1 : 3 Zorza Dobrzany - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
0 : 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Unia Dolice
4 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Zawisza Grzmiąca
1 : 3 Kłos Pełczyce - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
6 : 2 Świt Barnimie - Calisia II/Grom Giżyno
4 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sokół Suliszewo
1 : 1 Olimp Złocieniec - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
2 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
2 : 3 Orzeł Łubowo - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
1 : 4 Orzeł Bierzwnik - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
3 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Iskra Pomień
21. Regionalny Turniej im. Krzysztofa Hołuba
2 : 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Błękitni Pomierzyn
4 : 0 Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
0 : 3 Piast Chociwel - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
3 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Zorza Dobrzany
0 : 4 Światowid 63 Łobez - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
3 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa
3 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Olimp Złocieniec
0 : 5 Iskra Pomień - Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
5 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Ina Ińsko
2 : 0 Gavia Choszczno - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
6 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sarmata Dobra
4 : 3 Drawa Drawno - KP Drawsko Pomorskie
3 : 0 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Zorza Dobrzany
4 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Lech Czaplinek
1 : 1 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
1 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Zorza Dobrzany
3 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - KP Drawsko Pomorskie
0 : 7 Drawa Drawno - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
1 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Piast Chociwel
3 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Sparta Węgorzyno
1 : 1 Ina Ińsko - Drawa Drawno
1 : 4 Drawa Drawno - Gavia Choszczno
1 : 1 Orzeł Bierzwnik - KP Drawsko Pomorskie
1 : 1 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Lech Czaplinek
0 : 4 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Bierzwnik
4 : 10 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Pomień
2 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Lech Czaplinek
2 : 1 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Drawa Drawno
1 : 5 Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno
3 : 0 Światowid 63 Łobez - Drawa Drawno
3 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Drzewiarz Świerczyna
4 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Redłovia Redło
0 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Łubowo
2 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa Drawno
2 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Korona Człopa
1 : 2 Drzewiarz Świerczyna - Drawa Drawno
6 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Światowid 63 Łobez
2 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa
2 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Mechanik Turowo
1 : 2 Spójnia Świdwin - Drawa Drawno
3 : 4 Drawa Drawno - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
3 : 0 Drawa Drawno - Orkan Suchań
2 : 0 Orzeł Bierzwnik - Drawa Drawno
4 : 2 Drawa Drawno - Wiarus Żółtnica
2 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Błonie Barwice
2 : 2 Olimp Złocieniec - Drawa Drawno
0 : 4 Drawa Drawno - KP Drawsko Pomorskie
2 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Wiarus Żółtnica
2 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa Drawno
3 : 0 SCRS Barlinek - Chemik Police
2 : 1 SCRS Barlinek - Pogoń II Szczecin
7 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Orkan Suchań
2 : 2 SCRS Barlinek - Hutnik Szczecin
4 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drzewiarz Świerczyna
4 : 4 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Ikar Krosino
3 : 0 Drawa Drawno - A.P. Gavia Choszczno
1 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Spójnia Świdwin
0 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Odra Chojna
7 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Głaz Tychowo
0 : 3 Drawa Drawno - Sokół Pyrzyce
0 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Kłos Pełczyce
5 : 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Redłovia Redło
1 : 2 Drawa Drawno - Biali Sądów
0 : 5 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mechanik Bobolice
0 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Osadnik Myślibórz
5 : 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Olimp Złocieniec
5 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Banie
0 : 0 Drawa Drawno - Dąb Dębno
0 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa Drawno
1 : 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa
6 : 2 Drawa Drawno - Błękitni Pomierzyn
1 : 0 Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno
0 : 4 Drawa Drawno - Piast Karsko
70 - lecie klubu Sęp Brzesko
XX Regionalny Turniej Piłki Nożnej Chłopców im. Krzysztofa Hołuba
12 : 0 Drawa Drawno - Klon Krzęcin
7 : 0 SCRS Barlinek - Drawa Drawno
1 : 4 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa
4 : 1 Drawa Drawno - Polonia Giżyn
2 : 4 Sęp Brzesko - Drawa Drawno
1 : 4 Drawa Drawno - Czcibor Cedynia
0 : 1 Świt Barnimie - Drawa Drawno
0 : 3 Kłos Pełczyce - Drawa Drawno
1 : 0 Drawa Drawno - Unia Dolice
0 : 0 Błękitni Stargard - Widzew Łódź
0 - 4 Drawa Drawno - Stal Lipiany
1 - 1 Błękitni Stargard - Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 4 Drawa Drawno - Orkan Suchań
4 - 1 Ina Ińsko - Drawa Drawno
2 - 2 Zorza Dobrzany - Jeziorak Szczecin
5 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Zieloni Zielin
6 - 6 Świt Barnimie - Klon Krzęcin
1 - 5 Świt Barnimie - Polonia Giżyn
5 - 0 Drawa Drawno - SCRS Barlinek
4 - 0 Hetman Recz - Energetyk Junior Gryfino
1 - 1 Zorza Dobrzany - Piast Chociwel
3 - 4 Świt Barnimie - Czcibor Cedynia
0 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Sęp Brzesko
1 - 2 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
8 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Świt Barnimie
1 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Kłos Pełczyce
4 - 0 Unia Dolice - Drawa Drawno
2 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Stal Lipiany
3 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Energetyk Gryfino
1 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Spójnia Świdwin
1 - 3 Stal Lipiany - Drawa Drawno
2 - 3 Klon Krzęcin - Zorza Dobrzany
4 - 0 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Znicz Dzikowo
3 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Błękit Pniewo
1 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sława Sławno
5 - 0 Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno
3 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mechanik Bobolice
8 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Ina Ińsko
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Gavia Choszczno
Spotkanie integracyjne Klubu Seniorów ZZPN
10 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Czarni Lubanowo
VIII Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Jerzego Hawrylewicza Żeńsko 2018
2 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Czcibor Cedynia
XIX Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Krzysztofa Hołuba
Walne Zgromadzenie Sprawozdawcze ZZPN
4 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Spójnia Świdwin
0 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Gavia Choszczno
1 - 0 Kłos Pełczyce - Drawa Drawno
4 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Sęp Brzesko
1 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Redłovia Redło
3 - 0 Unia Dolice - Drawa Drawno
4 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Klon Krzęcin
10 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo
0 - 3 Gavia Choszczno - Pogoń II Szczecin
4 - 4 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Drawa Drawno
4 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mechanik Turowo
3 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Orkan Suchań
3 - 1 SCRS Barlinek - Drawa Drawno
0 - 4 Grom Giżyno - Błękitni Pomierzyn
1 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Sokół Pyrzyce
1 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Gavia Choszczno
5 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Myśla Dargomyśl
4 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Zawisza Grzmiąca
Spotkanie wigilijne Klubu Seniora ZZPN
1 - 4 Czarni Lubanowo - Drawa Drawno
8 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drzewiarz Świerczyna
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Piast Karsko
1 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Drawa Drawno
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Zieloni Zielin
1 - 0 Sęp Brzesko - Drawa Drawno
0 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sokół Suliszewo
4 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Unia Dolice
4 - 1 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Sława Sławno
3 - 7 Klon Krzęcin - Drawa Drawno
9 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
5 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno
15 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Jedność Tuczno
3 - 1 Drawa Drawno - SCRS Barlinek
0 - 3 Sokół Pyrzyce - Drawa Drawno
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Polonia Giżyn
3 - 4 Drawa Drawno - SCRS Barlinek
4 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Wiarus Żółtnica
6 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Czcibor Cedynia
4 - 4 Drawa Drawno - Korona Człopa
3 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Kłos Pełczyce
4 - 5 Drawa Drawno - Błękitni II Stargard
6 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Gryf Objezierze
0 - 13 Sokół Granowo - Drawa Drawno
8 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Remor Recz
1 - 3 Ina Nadarzyn - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Grom Giżyno - Błękitni Pomierzyn
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
1 - 8 Korona Raduń - Drawa Drawno
5 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Grom Szwecja
16 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Błękitni Sarnik
5 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Warszyn
2 - 4 Saturn Szadzko - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mirstal Mirosławiec
0 - 3 Iskra Pomień - Drawa Drawno
0 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Polonia Giżyn
0 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Hubertus Biały Bór
3 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Drawa Drawno
3 - 1 Kluczevia Stargard - Jeziorak Szczecin
1 - 5 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Światowid 63 Łobez
Ogólnopolski Turniej Badmintona
III Świąteczny Turniej Piłki Siatkowej Recz 2016
0 - 2 Gryf Objezierze - Drawa Drawno
0 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Ogniwo Babinek
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Sokół Granowo
0 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Koral Mostkowo
1 - 3 Remor Recz - Drawa Drawno
2 - 6 Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Drawa Drawno
2 - 2 Gavia Choszczno - Sokół Pyrzyce
3 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Korona Raduń
1 - 1 CRS Barlinek - Koral Mostkowo
9 - 5 Grom Giżyno - Bytyń Nakielno
0 - 4 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Grom Giżyno
2 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Bierzwnik
5 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Saturn Szadzko
3 - 0 Remor Recz - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
3 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Saturn Szadzko
2 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Biali Sądów
3 - 0 Zorza Dobrzany - Piast Karsko
Rugby League: Drużyna żołnierzy kanadyjskich - Polska Rugby XIII
3 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Mechanik Warnice
6 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Świt Barnimie
6 - 2 Lotnik Mirosławiec - Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
4 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Gryf Objezierze
2 - 2 Zorza Dobrzany - Arkonia Szczecin
10 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Gryf Przekolno
VI Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Jerzego Hawrylewicza 'Czarodzieja z Marschwegu' Żeńsko 2016
3 - 0 Kluczevia Stargard - Rasel Dygowo
2 - 0 Błękitni Stargard - Legionovia Legionowo
XVII Turniej Regionalny Piłki Nożnej im. Krzysztofa Hołuba
0 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - GKS Przodkowo
1 - 0 Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Sokół Sokoliniec
4 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Unia Człopa
2 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - KS Chwaszczyno
0 - 2 Zorza Dobrzany - Energetyk Gryfino
6 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Grom Płonno
1 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń II Szczecin
2 - 1 Remor Recz - Klon Krzęcin
8 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Pionier Zwierzyn
2 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Wierzyca Pelplin
5 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Błękitni Sarnik
0 - 9 Remor Recz - Gavia Choszczno
0 - 2 Gavia Choszczno - Klon Krzęcin
8 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko
3 - 2 Gavia Choszczno - Odrzanka Nest Paliwa Radz.
II Świąteczny Turniej Piłki Siatkowej Recz 2015
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 5 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Redłovia Redło
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
2 - 1 Remor Recz - Koral Mostkowo
6 - 2 Grom Giżyno - Bytyń Nakielno
0 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Warszyn
0 - 3 Gavia Choszczno - Biali Sądów
1 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Orzeł Bierzwnik
1 - 4 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 5 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
3 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Arka II Gdynia
2 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Saturn Szadzko
2 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Mercury Nowogródek Pomorski
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Słupsk
4 - 2 Gavia Choszczno - Remor Recz
5 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Gavia II Choszczno
3 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Cartusia Kartuzy
2 - 4 Remor Recz - Unia Dolice
2 - 4 Zorza Dobrzany - Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
3 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mirstal Mirosławiec
Kayak Polo Cup Finał Pucharu Polski
XII Turniej im. Waleriana Pytla
4 - 5 Remor Recz - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
3 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Gavia Choszczno
XVI Regionalny Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Krzysztofa Hołuba
1 - 5 Drawa Drawno - Gavia II Choszczno
3 - 0 Gavia Choszczno - Polonia Płoty
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - GKS Leśnik Manowo
0 - 1 Zorza Dobrzany - Jeziorak Szczecin
2 - 5 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Warszyn
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Rasel Dygowo
2 - 0 Unia Dolice - Gavia Choszczno
1 - 4 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł II Bierzwnik
5 - 1 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Orzeł Wałcz
Carmont Baja Drawsko Pomorskie - Kalisz Pomorski
6 - 0 Klon Krzęcin - Sokół Pyrzyce
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gwardia Koszalin
Halowy Turniej Piłki Nożnej Gavia Cup rocznik 2000
Mikołajkowy Turniej Piłkarski - Gramy dla Piotrka Burego
I Świąteczny Turniej Piłki Siatkowej - Recz 2014
1 - 3 Gavia Choszczno - Jeziorak Szczecin
5 - 0 Unia Dolice - Orkan Suchań
0 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Błękitni Sarnik
4 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Iskra Pomień
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Astra Ustronie Morskie
2 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń II Szczecin
3 - 3 Zorza Dobrzany - Polonia Płoty
3 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Bałtyk Koszalin
4 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Kolejarz Wierzchowo
5 - 4 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Żeńsko
0 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Chemik Police
1 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Lechia II Gdańsk
0 - 3 Remor Recz - Sokół Pyrzyce
3 - 1 Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Siedlce
Obchody 30-lecia Świtu Barnimie: Świt - Gwiazdy ze Szczecina
V Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Jerzego Hawrylewicza 'Zeńsko 2014'
0 - 10 Remor Recz - Pogoń Szczecin
6 - 0 Orkan Suchań - Ogniwo Babinek
0 - 2 Gavia Choszczno - Stal Lipiany
3 - 0 Remor Recz - Ogniwo Babinek
3 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Sokół Granowo
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
0 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Polonia Płoty
0 - 2 Remor Recz - Błękit Pniewo
0 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Cartusia Kartuzy
0 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Mirstal Mirosławiec
1 - 0 Gavia Choszczno - Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica
1 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Ina Nadarzyn
0 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 0 Gavia Choszczno - Piast Chociwel
Turniej Halowy Piłki Nożnej o puchar prezesa MKS Drawa Drawno
3 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Ina Ińsko
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Chemik Police
2 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
7 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Klon Krzęcin
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Bałtyk Gdynia
0 - 4 Gavia Choszczno - Odra Chojna
3 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Lechia II Gdańsk
4 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Zorza Dobrzany
1 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Bałtyk Koszalin
2 - 1 Gavia Choszczno - Osadnik Myślibórz
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
6 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pomorze Potęgowo
2 - 1 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Jedność Tuczno
1 - 2 Remor Recz - Orzeł Pęzino
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Energetyk Gryfino
5 - 0 Pogoń II Szczecin - Gavia Choszczno
IV Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Jerzego Hawrylewicza
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Drawa Drawno
3 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Gwiazda Żalęcino
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Gryf Objezierze
4 - 2 AP Gavia Choszczno - Remor Recz
4 - 1 Remor Recz - Sokół Pyrzyce
3 - 4 Świt Barnimie - Mechanik Warnice
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń Barlinek
0 - 4 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa
0 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
2 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Polonia Gdańsk
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Bałtyk Gdynia
2 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Cartusia 1923 Kartuzy
13 - 2 AP Gavia Choszczno - Świt Barnimie
2 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Drawa Drawno
Mpsport Saller Gavia Cup 2013
3 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Energetyk Gryfino
8 - 0 Grom Giżyno - Błękitni Pomierzyn
0 - 4 Drawa Drawno - Świt Barnimie
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Koral Dębnica
3 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Lechia II Gdańsk
3 - 0 Pogoń Barlinek - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
1 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń II Szczecin
2 - 6 Drawa Drawno - Mechanik Warnice
4 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Słupsk
0 - 4 Remor Recz - Mieszko Mieszkowice
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Sokół Granowo
2 - 2 Remor Recz - Ogniwo Babinek
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Błękitni Stargard
1 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Remor Recz
0 - 4 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Korona Człopa
0 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Chemik Police
2 - 0 Remor Recz - Pogoń Women Szczecin
III Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Jerzego Hawrylewicza 'Czarodzieja z Marschwegu' Żeńsko 2012
2 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica
2 - 4 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Kolejarz Wierzchowo
3 - 2 Remor Recz - Osadnik Myślibórz
2 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Klon Krzęcin
0 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Cartusia 1923 Kartuzy
1 - 0 Remor Recz - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
5 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Mieszko Mieszkowice
0 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Korona Raduń
0 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Orkan Rumia
1 - 2 Remor Recz - Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica
7 - 0 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Bytyń Nakielno
2 - 5 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Bierzwnik
4 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Pionier 95 Borne Sulinowo
1 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Bałtyk Koszalin
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Polonia Giżyn
1 - 1 Pogoń Barlinek - Błękitni Stargard
1 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Chemik Police
0 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
81 - 58 Spójnia Stargard - AZS Radex Szczecin
79 - 73 Spójnia Stargard - Znicz Pruszków
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Lechia II Gdańsk
3 - 2 Pogoń Barlinek - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
1 - 1 Błękitni Stargard - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
2 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Piast II Chociwel
0 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Słupsk
0 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Wejherowo
6 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Tczew
0 - 8 Sokół Sokoliniec - Energetyk Gryfino
7 - 2 Orzeł Bierzwnik - Drawa Drawno
2 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
5 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Iskra Warszyn
2 - 1 Sokół Sokoliniec - Drawa Drawno
Mecz Oldbojów: Drawa Drawno - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Dąb Dębno
3 - 2 Remor Recz - Orzeł Bierzwnik
Mistrzostwa Polski w Kajak-Polo
0 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Wicher Przelewice
0 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Fagus Kołbacz
1 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Pęzino
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Ogniwo Babinek
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Remor Recz
2 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Orkan Suchań
6 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Czcibor Cedynia
Świt Barnimie - Gwiazdy Ligi Polskiej
1 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Pogoń Barlinek
II Turniej Piłki Nożnej im. Jerzego HAWRYLEWICZA 'Czarodzieja z Marschwegu' ŻEŃSKO 2012
2 - 4 Kluczevia Stargard - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
4 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Piast II Chociwel
1 - 1 Lech Czaplinek - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
10 - 1 Myśla Dargomyśl - Drawa Drawno
0 - 6 Klon Krzęcin - Drawa Drawno
1 - 4 Jedność Przewłoki - Drawa Drawno
2 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Odrzanka Radziszewo
3 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Fagus Kołbacz
4 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Czcibor Cedynia
2 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Bałtyk Koszalin
4 - 1 Myśla Dargomyśl - Drawa Drawno
0 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Fagus Kołbacz
1 - 2 Jedność Przewłoki - Drawa Drawno
3 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Odrzanka Radziszewo
2 - 2 Klon Krzęcin - Drawa Drawno
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Czcibor Cedynia
1 - 1 Koral Mostkowo - Drawa Drawno
4 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Hutnik Szczecin
0 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica
1 - 4 Remor Recz - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Czarni Marianowo - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
1 - 0 Remor Recz - Drawa Drawno
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Morzycko Moryń
2 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Morzycko Moryń
2 - 0 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Ina Goleniów
2 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Sokół Granowo
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Orkan Suchań
2 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa II Drawsko Pom.
1 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Wicher Przelewice
0 - 3 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Spójnia Świdwin
6 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Vineta Wolin
2 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Mieszko Mieszkowice
6 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Sławoborze
3 - 1 ZCH Green Team - Orzeł Żeńsko
3 - 2 A.P. Gavia - Oldboye
5 - 4 A.P. Gavia - Orzeł Żeńsko
2 - 8 ZCH Green Team - Oldboye
5 - 2 A.P. Gavia - ZCH Green Team
9 - 3 Orzeł Żeńsko - Oldboye
4 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Kluczevia Stargard
2 - 1 Fagus Kołbacz - Drawa Drawno
0 - 0 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Grom Giżyno
6 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Lech Czaplinek
1 - 3 Błękitni Pomierzyn - LKS Karsibór
1 - 4 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Hubertus Biały Bór
1 - 4 Świt Barnimie - Orzeł Bierzwnik
1 - 0 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Wspólni Różewo
2 - 1 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Jedność Tuczno
3 - 2 Remor Recz - Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica
0 - 1 Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica - Drawa Drawno
4 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Astra Ustronie Morskie
1 - 5 Świt Barnimie - Czarni Marianowo
2 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Myśla Dargomyśl
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Jedność Przewłoki
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Klon Krzęcin
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Koral Mostkowo
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Remor Recz
2 - 1 Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Odra II Chojna
1 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
6 - 2 Orzeł Wałcz - Pomorzanin Sławoborze
1 - 10 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Orzeł Wałcz
Turniej z okazju 10 lecia powstania L.U.K.S. Pomorzanin Zamęcin
1 - 0 Błękitni Pomierzyn - Znicz Dzikowo
2 - 2 Korona Raduń - Świt Barnimie
4 - 1 Koral Mostkowo - Drawa Drawno
5 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Trojan Strąpie
0 - 0 Unia Dolice - Drawa Drawno
3 - 3 Grunwald Sława Sławęcin - Świt Barnimie
6 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Błyskawica Kluki
0 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Polonia Giżyn
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Klon Krzęcin
3 - 1 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Wielim Szczecinek
1 - 4 Piast Choszczno - Orkan Rumia
4 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Astra Ustronie Morskie
3 - 0 Błękitni Stargard - Piast Choszczno
2 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Czcibor Cedynia
1 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
3 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Iskra Warszyn
1 - 3 Remor Recz - Drawa Drawno
1 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Odra II Chojna
0 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Bytovia Bytów
4 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Sokół Granowo
3 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Iskra Pomień
2 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Orkan Suchań
1 - 3 Łucznik Strzelce Kraj. - Piast Choszczno
0 - 1 Dąb Dębno - Piast Choszczno
3 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Mieszko Mieszkowice
2 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
8 - 4 Piast Choszczno - Drawa Drawno
5 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Ina Ińsko
1 - 2 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Piast Choszczno
2 - 2 Piast Choszczno - Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Rega Trzebiatów
2 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Cartusia 1923 Kartuzy
3 - 5 Papas Oil Zamęcin - ECHO Grunwald Choszczno
4 - 5 JW 4403 - Piast Junior Choszczno
2 - 2 Papas Oil Zamęcin - SAS Choszczno
3 - 1 KS Gryf Objezierze - Piast Junior Choszczno
6 - 7 KS Gryf Objezierze - ECHO Grunwald Choszczno
1 - 5 KS Gryf Objezierze - SAS Choszczno
2 - 2 Papas Oil Zamęcin - Piast Junior Choszczno
5 - 5 JW 4403 - ECHO Grunwald Choszczno
1 - 3 JW 4403 - SAS Choszczno
1 - 7 Remor Recz - Piast Choszczno
XI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Sportów Wodnych
1 - 5 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Piast Choszczno
II Turniej Piłki Nożnej Trampkarzy o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego w Krzęcinie
8 - 1 Polonia Giżyn - Świt Barnimie
0 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Orzeł Bierzwnik
2 - 3 Piast Choszczno - Sarmata Dobra
3 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Spójnia Renice
0 - 1 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 7 Sparta Lubieniów - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
0 - 2 Odrzanka Radziszewo - Piast Choszczno
7 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Gryf Objezierze
6 - 2 Piast Choszczno - Błękitni Dobiegniew
3 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Klon Krzęcin
4 - 1 Sparta Lubieniów - Znicz Sulibórz
11 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Ina Ińsko
1 - 0 Cartusia 1923 Kartuzy - Piast Choszczno
3 - 1 Orkan Rumia - Piast Choszczno
4 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Gryf Słupsk
6 - 3 Astra Ustronie Morskie - Piast Choszczno
0 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Błękitni Stargard
2 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Piast Choszczno
0 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Energetyk Gryfino
1 - 2 Bytovia Bytów - Piast Choszczno
0 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Darzbór Szczecinek
0 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Piast Choszczno
1 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Dąb Dębno
1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo - Piast Choszczno
2 - 2 Piast Choszczno - Chemik Police
2 - 1 Rega Trzebiatów - Piast Choszczno
3 - 0 GKS Mierzyn - Woda Rzecko
2 - 0 Woda Rzecko - Świt Skolwin
1 - 2 Woda Rzecko - Arkonia Szczecin
1 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Pomorzanin Nowogard
2 - 3 Sparta Węgorzyno - Woda Rzecko
1 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Kluczevia Stargard
2 - 2 Woda Rzecko - Polonia Płoty
5 - 0 Odra Chojna - Woda Rzecko
2 - 5 Woda Rzecko - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
3 - 0 Osadnik Myślibórz - Woda Rzecko
2 - 4 Świt Barnimie - Wicher Przelewice
3 - 2 Remor Recz - Woda Rzecko
1 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Koral Mostkowo
3 - 1 Jedność Przewłoki - Drawa Drawno
2 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Unia Dolice
2 - 2 Klon Krzęcin - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Morzycko Moryń
2 - 4 Czcibor Cedynia - Drawa Drawno
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Remor Recz
1 - 4 Odra II Chojna - Drawa Drawno
3 - 6 Sokół Granowo - Drawa Drawno
4 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Sęp Brzesko
1 - 0 Orkan Suchań - Drawa Drawno
0 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Odrzanka Radziszewo
2 - 4 Mieszko Mieszkowice - Drawa Drawno
5 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Sokół Różańsko
3 - 3 Myśla Dargomyśl - Drawa Drawno
0 - 0 Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica - Woda Rzecko
2 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Zorza Dobrzany
4 - 0 Stal Lipiany - Woda Rzecko
0 - 3 Woda Rzecko - Sparta Gryfice
1 - 5 Chemik Police - Piast Choszczno
1 - 7 Remor Recz - Piast Choszczno
0 - 0 Bytovia Bytów - Piast Choszczno
25 lecie LKS Świt Barnimie
Żużel - Caelum Stal - Falubaz 49:41
1 : 5 Woda Rzecko - Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
3 - 0 Hubertus Biały Bór - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski
3 - 1 Odra Chojna - Woda Rzecko
3 - 3 Hutnik Szczecin - Piast Choszczno
2 - 2 Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Drawa II Drawsko Pom.
1 - 2 Woda Rzecko - Sarmata Dobra
1 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Ina Nadarzyn
1 - 4 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Energetyk Gryfino
3 - 1 Polonia Płoty - Woda Rzecko
0 - 6 Grunwald Sława Sławęcin - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Energetyk Gryfino
1 - 2 Leśnik/Rossa Manowo - Piast Choszczno
7 - 3 Piast Choszczno - Sokół Pyrzyce
2 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0 Elana Toruń - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2 - 1 Pogoń Barlinek - Piast Choszczno
5 - 0 Kluczevia Stargard - Woda Rzecko
6 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Pomień
1 - 0 Woda Rzecko - Sparta Węgorzyno
2 - 2 Piast Choszczno - Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 0 Mieszko Mieszkowice - Woda Rzecko
1 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Ina Goleniów
2 - 3 Orzeł Bierzwnik - Drawa Drawno
2 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Korona Raduń
1 - 3 Iskra Warszyn - Drawa Drawno
0 - 3 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Piast Choszczno
4 - 0 Arkonia Szczecin - Woda Rzecko
1 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Gryf Kamień Pomorski
6 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Błyskawica Kluki
1 - 0 Woda Rzecko - GKS Mierzyn
2 - 4 Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Drawa Drawno
3 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gwardia Koszalin
3 - 2 Elana Toruń - Pogoń Szczecin
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Wicher Przelewice
0 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 0 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Wiekowianka Wiekowo
0 - 1 Orzeł Wałcz - Pogoń Barlinek
2 - 2 Korona Raduń - Świt Barnimie
5 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Trojan Strąpie
2 - 1 Piast Karsko - Świt Barnimie
2 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Orzeł Żeńsko
2 - 4 Iskra Warszyn - Świt Barnimie
2 - 8 Świt Barnimie - Ina Nadarzyn
4 - 1 Grunwald Sława Sławęcin - Świt Barnimie
1 - 4 Świt Barnimie - Iskra Pomień
3 - 1 Orzeł Bierzwnik - Świt Barnimie
1 - 1 Stal Szczecin - Piast Choszczno
PP: Piast Choszczno - Pogoń Barlinek 1:2
PP: Piast Choszczno - Błękitni Stargard 3:2
1 - 3 Budowlani Toruń - Piast Szczecin
1 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Drawa Drawno
1 - 0 Błyskawica Kluki - Świt Barnimie
4 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Trojan Strąpie
7 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
1 - 3 Piast Karsko - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Świt Skolwin - Woda Rzecko
1 - 3 Woda Rzecko - Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica
3 - 0 Stal Lipiany - Woda Rzecko
1 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Sparta Gryfice
1 - 1 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Piast Choszczno
2 - 2 Piast Choszczno - Vineta Wolin
3 - 2 Victoria Przecław - Piast Choszczno
5 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Piast Chociwel
6 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Orzeł Wałcz
2 - 0 Osadnik Myślibórz - Woda Rzecko
0 - 2 Wicher Przelewice - Świt Barnimie
9 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Żeńsko
8 - 1 Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój - Woda Rzecko
3 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Hutnik Szczecin
5 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Warszyn
4 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Korona Raduń
4 - 2 Woda Rzecko - Odra Chojna
2 - 5 Energetyk Gryfino - Piast Choszczno
3 - 1 Trojan Strąpie - Świt Barnimie
0 - 5 Ina Nadarzyn - Drawa Drawno
8 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Leśnik/Rossa Manowo
2 - 0 Sarmata Dobra - Woda Rzecko
2 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Piast Karsko
7 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Grunwald Sława Sławęcin
0 - 0 Woda Rzecko - Polonia Płoty
2 : 1 Sokół Pyrzyce - Piast Choszczno
1 - 2 Orzeł Żeńsko - Świt Barnimie
1 - 8 Iskra Pomień - Drawa Drawno
1 - 0 Woda Rzecko - Kluczevia Stargard
2 - 1 Piast Choszczno - Pogoń Barlinek
5 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Orzeł Bierzwnik
1 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Iskra Warszyn
0 - 0 Sparta Węgorzyno - Woda Rzecko
1 - 2 Gwardia Koszalin - Piast Choszczno
0 - 1 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Arkadia Malechowo
1 - 2 Ina Nadarzyn - Świt Barnimie
1 - 11 Korona Raduń - Drawa Drawno
1 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Mieszko Mieszkowice
2 - 1 Ina Goleniów - Piast Choszczno
0 - 7 Błyskawica Kluki - Drawa Drawno
8 - 0 Świt Barnimie - Grunwald Sława Sławęcin
0 - 2 Kłos Pełczyce - Woda Rzecko
1 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
3 - 1 Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Ina Goleniów
1 - 1 Iskra Pomień - Świt Barnimie
3 - 5 Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Piast Choszczno
1 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Arkonia Szczecin
0 - 3 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Rasel Dygowo
1 - 0 Wicher Przelewice - Drawa Drawno
2 - 3 Świt Barnimie - Orzeł Bierzwnik
6 - 1 GKS Mierzyn - Woda Rzecko
9 - 0 Piast Choszczno - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
1 - 0 Mirstal Mirosławiec - Sokół Karlino
4 - 2 Woda Rzecko - Świt Skolwin
1 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Świt Barnimie
0 - 5 Vineta Wolin - Piast Choszczno
1 - 4 Trojan Strąpie - Drawa Drawno
1 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Błyskawica Kluki
8 - 2 Piast Choszczno - Victoria Przecław
1 - 1 Iskierka Szczecin-Śmierdnica - Woda Rzecko
2 - 2 Pomorzanin Zamęcin - Świt Barnimie
7 - 3 Drawa Drawno - Piast Karsko
7 - 0 Woda Rzecko - Stal Lipiany
1 - 5 Piast Chociwel - Piast Choszczno
1 - 4 Piast Choszczno - Stal Szczecin
2 - 0 Sparta Gryfice - Woda Rzecko
2 - 5 Orzeł Wałcz - Piast Choszczno
5 - 1 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanin Zamęcin
0 - 4 Orzeł Żeńsko - Drawa Drawno
0 - 5 Świt Barnimie - Wicher Przelewice
3 - 2 Woda Rzecko - Osadnik Myślibórz
3 - 0 Drawa Drawno - Pomorzanka Jarosławsko
3 - 1 Świt Barnimie - Orzeł Bierzwnik
2 - 5 Korona Raduń - Drawa Drawno
0 - 4 Pomorzanka Jarosławsko - Świt Barnimie
4 - 0 Woda Rzecko - Czcibor Cedynia
5 - 2 Drawa Drawno - Iskra Pomień
0 - 4 Klon Krzęcin - Woda Rzecko
7 - 2 Świt Barnimie - Korona Raduń
9 - 1 Iskra Pomień - Świt Barnimie
0 - 4 Osadnik Myślibórz - Woda Rzecko
1 - 0 Elana Toruń - Rega Trzebiatów
0 - 1 Sokół Granowo - Woda Rzecko
7 - 1 Woda Rzecko - Sokół Różańsko
5 - 1 Remor Recz - Myśla Dargomyśl
1 - 5 Pomorzanin Cychry - Woda Rzecko