damianek2311 poleca i będzie:
0 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Arkadia II Malechowo
1 - 5
Sława Sławno - Świt Skolwin
1 - 1
Gryf Słupsk - Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
Pogoń II Szczecin - Gryf Słupsk
2 - 4
Bałtyk Koszalin - Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Chemik Police - Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Gryf Słupsk
3 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - Sokół Spore
1 - 3
Gryf Słupsk - Pogoń II Szczecin
1 - 1
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 1
Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Koszalin
IX Amber Cup 2015
2 - 2
Baszta Sławno - Wrzos Wrześnica
4 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - Płomień Jeżyczki
1 - 4
Start-Iskra Mokre - Wrzos Wrześnica
1 - 1
Chemik Police - Lechia II Gdańsk
0 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Victoria II Sianów
6 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Baszta Sławno
3 - 2
Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice
6 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - KS Sieciemin
5 - 1
Błękitni Stargard - Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Orzeł Smardzewo
0 - 2
Gryf Słupsk - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 6
Gryf Słupsk - Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Zryw II Kretomino/Bonin
0 - 2
Gryf Słupsk - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
0 - 4
Iskra Kłanino - Wrzos Wrześnica
4 - 0
Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk
0 - 4
Gryf Słupsk - Błękitni Stargard
1 - 3
KS Sieciemin - Wrzos Wrześnica
4 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Wicher Mierzym
2 - 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gryf Słupsk
0 - 1
Orzeł Smardzewo - Wrzos Wrześnica
3 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Passat Bukowo Morskie
8 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Wieża Postomino
3 - 2
Płomień Jeżyczki - Wrzos Wrześnica
6 - 1
Victoria II Sianów - Wrzos Wrześnica
4 - 0
Baszta Sławno - Tramp Janiewice
2 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - LZS Kowalewice
0 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Arkadia II Malechowo
5 - 2
Zryw II Kretomino/Bonin - Wrzos Wrześnica
5 - 3
Wrzos Wrześnica - Iskra Kłanino
1 - 3
Baszta Sławno - Wrzos Wrześnica
1 - 4
Błękitni Tychowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
4 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - Derby Gwiazdowo
1 - 7
Zieloni Rusko - Wrzos Wrześnica
3 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Florian Łącko
2 - 1
Gryf Słupsk - Dąb Dębno
4 - 3
Kolorowi Rzyszczewo - Wrzos Wrześnica
8 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Tramp Janiewice
0 - 7
Olympic Warszkowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
1 - 1
Pogoń Noskowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
15 - 13
Wrzos Wrześnica - Orzeł Smardzewo
4 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Płomień Jeżyczki
3 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - LZS Kowalewice
3 - 4
Gryf Słupsk - Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 7
Derby Gwiazdowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
2 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Błękitni Tychowo
21 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Zieloni Rusko
0 - 1
Gryf Słupsk - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 2
Florian Łącko - Wrzos Wrześnica
3 - 6
Wrzos Wrześnica - Kolorowi Rzyszczewo
0 - 2
Gryf Słupsk - Chemik Police
1 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin - Gryf Słupsk
1 - 8
Tramp Janiewice - Wrzos Wrześnica
7 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Pogoń Noskowo
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk - Błękitni Stargard
5 - 2
LZS Kowalewice - Wrzos Wrześnica
0 - 6
Wrzos Wrześnica - Start-Iskra Mokre
4 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Strong Zielenica
1 - 3
Olympic Warszkowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
2 - 1
Olympic Warszkowo - KS Sieciemin
6 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Derby Gwiazdowo
2 - 1
LZS Kowalewice - Wrzos Wrześnica
2 - 1
Wrzos Wrześnica - Kolorowi Rzyszczewo
4 - 2
Arkadia Malechowo - Sława Sławno
1 - 0
Energetyk Gryfino - Gryf Słupsk
1 - 2
Błękitni Tychowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
1 - 0
Pogoń Barlinek - Gryf Słupsk
4 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Pogoń Noskowo
0 - 0
Zryw II Kretomino/Bonin - Wrzos Wrześnica
2 - 2
Gryf Słupsk - Błękitni Stargard
1 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - Bajgiel Będzino
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin - Gryf Słupsk
0 - 3
Tramp Janiewice - Wrzos Wrześnica
1 - 0
Wrzos Wrześnica - Florian Łącko
2 - 1
Gryf Słupsk - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 2
Olympic Warszkowo - Passat Bukowo Morskie
0 - 1
Olympic Warszkowo - Płomień Jeżyczki
2 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - LZS Kowalewice
4 - 2
Sława Sławno - Arkadia Malechowo
2 - 2
Wrzos Wrześnica - Błękitni Tychowo
2 - 4
Olympic Warszkowo - Start-Iskra Mokre
3 - 0
Arkadia II Malechowo - Olympic Warszkowo
2 - 3
Pogoń Noskowo - Wrzos Wrześnica
0 - 4
Darpol Barzowice - Olympic Warszkowo
2 - 1
Arkadia Malechowo - Darłovia Darłowo
2 - 2
Strong Zielenica - Olympic Warszkowo
4 - 4
Gryf Słupsk - Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 1
Olympic Warszkowo - Orzeł Smardzewo
3 - 0
Passat Bukowo Morskie - Olympic Warszkowo
1 - 3
Olympic Warszkowo - Victoria II Sianów
7 - 5
Olympic Warszkowo - Nemeton Strzekęcino
0 - 1
Orzeł Smardzewo - Olympic Warszkowo
2 - 0
Darpol Barzowice - Olympic Warszkowo
0 - 4
Olympic Warszkowo - Bałtyk II Koszalin
1 - 9
Zieloni Rusko - Olympic Warszkowo