zdjęcia arti15:
12 Energa AZS Koszalin - Start Elbląg
40 58. Turniej dla Dzieci im. Stanisława Figasa w Koszalinie
40 Gwardia Koszalin - Sokół Karlino
24 Energa AZS Koszalin - Korona Handball Kielce
10 Gwardia Koszalin - AZS UZ Zielona Góra
20 Energa AZS Koszalin - MKS Selgros Lublin
22 Energa AZS Koszalin - AZS AWFiS Łączpol Gdańsk
21 Energa AZS Koszalin - Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
16 Energa AZS Koszalin - KPR Kobierzyce
40 Bieg Mikołajkowy w Koszalinie
27 Gwardia Koszalin - Sambor Tczew
32 Energa AZS Koszalin - UKS PCM Kościerzyna
12 Energa AZS Koszalin - Olimpia-Beskid Nowy Sącz
7 Gwardia Koszalin - GKS Leśnik Manowo
23 Energa AZS Koszalin - Start Elbląg
50 Energa AZS Koszalin - Vistal Gdynia
46 Energa AZS Koszalin - KPR Jelenia Góra
41 Prezentacja Energi AZS-u Koszalin
25 Bieg Górski w Koszalinie
26 Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Środa Wlkp.
68 Sztafety Pełne Życia
40 XIV Biegu 12 Mostów
27 III Dycha Nad Regą
41 Biegi - Leśnia Piątka
32 Polska - Węgry 24:27
11 Gwardia Koszalin - Górnik Konin
38 Gwardia Koszalin - Stal Gorzów
22 Gwardia Koszalin - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
12 Gwardia Koszalin - Błękitni Stargard
66 AZS Koszalin - Asseco Prokom Gdynia
74 Politechnika Koszalińska - Zagłębie Lubin
43 AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15 Bałtyk Koszalin - Koral Dębnica
63 AZS Koszalin - Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
47 AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gd.
50 AZS Koszalin - PBG Basket Poznań
50 Politechnika Koszalińska - Ruch Chorzów
50 Politechnika Koszalińska - KSS Kielce
87 AZS Koszalin - Energa Czarni Słupsk
50 Politechnika Koszalińska - Start Elbląg
89 AZS Koszalin - Anwil Włocławek
63 Politechnika Koszalińska - Zagłębie Lubin
91 Politechnika Koszalińska - Pogoń Baltica Szczecin
82 AZS Koszalin - Turów Zgorzelec
49 VI Halowy Turniej Piłkarski im. Feliksa Pietraszkiewicza
38 AZS Koszalin - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
112 Politechnika Koszalińska - SPR Lublin
62 AZS Koszalin - Śląsk Wrocław
48 Politechnika Koszalińska - Zagłębie Lubin
52 AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
81 Politechnika Koszalińska - Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
49 AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot
53 Bałtyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin
85 AZS Koszalin - ŁKS Łódź
29 Gwardia Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
51 AZS Koszalin - Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
30 Politechnika Koszalińska - Ruch Chorzów
14 Victoria Sianów - Mechanik Bobolice
149 AZS Koszalin - PBG Basket Poznań
105 AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gd.
75 Politechnika Koszalińska - Finepharm Polkowice
29 Gwardia Koszalin - Bałtyk Koszalin
50 Gwardia Koszalin - Gryf Słupsk
261 Energa Cup II Turniej Koszykówki Mężczyzn im. Romana Wysockiego
27 Bałtyk Koszalin - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
60 Politechnika Koszalińska - Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
63 Prezentacja AZS Koszalin 2011/12
11 Victoria Sianów - Polonia Poznań
14 Victoria Sianów - Darłovia Darłowo
39 Victoria Sianów - Sokół Karlino
181 Gala MMA - Wieczór Mistrzów
39 Bałtyk Koszalin - Lechia II Gdańsk
35 Bałtyk Koszalin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
115 XXI Międzynarodowy Bieg po Plaży
31 Victoria Sianów - Błonie Barwice
57 Bałtyk Koszalin - Arkonia Szczecin
54 Politechnika Koszalińska - Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
80 Victoria Sianów - Wiekowianka Wiekowo
48 Gwardia Koszalin - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
12 Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Grudziądz
65 Zagłębie Lubin - Politechnika Koszalińska
6 Bałtyk Koszalin - Darzbór Szczecinek
38 AZS Koszalin - Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
77 Rajd Monte Karlino
38 Politechnika Koszalińska - Start Elbląg
34 Politechnika Koszalińska - KSS Kielce
30 Gryf Słupsk - Bałtyk Koszalin
32 AZS Koszalin - Asseco Prokom Gdynia
15 Politechnika Koszalińska - AZS AWF Gardinia Wrocław
32 Gwardia Koszalin - Energetyk Gryfino
58 AZS Koszalin - Turów Zgorzelec
15 Politechnika Koszalińska - Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
25 AZS Koszalin - Anwil Włocławek
31 AZS Koszalin - PBG Basket Poznań
45 AZS Koszalin - Zastal Zielona Góra
29 AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
45 Piast Chociwel - Bałtyk Koszalin
19 Start Elbląg - Politechnika Koszalińska
48 Bałtyk Koszalin - Hutnik Szczecin
67 Bałtyk Koszalin - Drawa Drawsko Pom.
62 Bałtyk Koszalin - Leśnik/Rossa Manowo
16 Gwardia Koszalin - Piast Drzonowo
19 play-off: Politechnika Koszalin - Zagłębie Lubin 27:34
17 SPR Lublin - Politechnika Koszalińska
27 Politechnika Koszalińska - SPR Lublin
142 Sopro-Bokaro Cup 2010
13 Politechnika Koszalińska - Finepharm Polkowice
47 Prezentacja Pucharu Polski
49 AZS Koszalin - Turów Zgorzelec
26 Politechnika Koszalińska - Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
21 Politechnika Koszalińska - Zagłębie Lubin
14 Bałtyk Koszalin - Rasel Dygowo
50 Elim. do MP: Bałtyk Koszalin - SMS Łódź (j. młodsi) 0:0
38 Saturn Mielno - Bałtyk Koszalin
150 Rajd Monte Karlino
19 Politechnika Koszalińska - AZS AWF Warszawa
23 AZS Koszalin - Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
51 Politechnika Koszalińska - Zagłębie Lubin
85 AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
30 Politechnika Koszalińska - SPR Lublin
55 AZS Koszalin - Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
38 Politechnika Koszalińska - Zgoda Ruda Śląska
75 AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard
44 Politechnika Koszalińska - Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
51 AZS Koszalin - Turów Zgorzelec
49 Politechnika Koszalińska - Ruch Chorzów
50 AZS Koszalin - Energa Czarni Słupsk
28 Leśnik/Rossa/Zefir II Manowo - Bałtyk Koszalin
46 AZS Koszalin - PBG Basket Poznań
52 Politechnika Koszalińska - AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
53 Politechnika Koszalińska - Start Elbląg
186 AZS Politechnika Koszalin - Balonmano Parc Sagunto 23:28 (11:11)
16 Bronek Koszalin - MMKS Maraton Świnoujście
11 Victoria Sianów - Arkadia Malechowo
84 AZS Koszalin - Polonia Warszawa
51 Bałtyk Koszalin - Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
65 Politechnika Koszalińska - Finepharm Polkowice
65 Płomień Jeżyczki - Bałtyk Koszalin
4 Bałtyk Koszalin - Pomorzanin Sławoborze
13 Victoria Sianów - Odra Chojna
22 Bałtyk Koszalin - Iskra Białogard
22 Politechnika Koszalińska - Vistal Łączpol Gdynia
31 PP: Bałtyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin 0:1
28 Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Bałtyk Koszalin
23 I runda PP: Wicher Rąbino - Bałtyk Koszalin 0:7(0:5)
12 Sparing: Bałtyk Koszalin - Leśnik / Rossa Manowo
7 PP: Politechnika Koszalińska - AZS AWFiS Gdańs
17 Gwardia Koszalin - AZS PG Gdańsk
25 Gwardia Koszalin - MMTS II Kwidzyn
11 Victoria Sianów - Lech Czaplinek
17 Victoria Sianów - Sława Sławno
50 Victoria Sianów - Leśnik/Rossa Manowo
14 Energetyk Gryfino - Victoria Sianów
11 Victoria Sianów - Pogoń Barlinek
8 Victoria Przecław - Victoria Sianów
17 Victoria Sianów - Pogoń Barlinek
47 GKS Mierzyn - Victoria Sianów
95 Victoria Sianów - Stal Szczecin
33 Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia