TUPACK poleca i będzie:
26-09 16:00  Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
25-09 16:00  Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni II Stargard
1 : 1 Orzeł Wałcz - Flota Świnoujście
0 : 3 Darłovia Darłowo - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
0 : 0 Gwardia Koszalin - Flota Świnoujście
0 : 3 Flota Świnoujście - Prawobrzeże Szczecin
1 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Manowo
0 : 3 Olimp Gościno - Flota Świnoujście
4 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Zefir Wyszewo
0 : 3 Ina Goleniów - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 2 Hutnik Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
2 : 0 Świt Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
2 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Jarota Jarocin
1 : 5 Jeziorak Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Sokół Kleczew
3 : 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Flota Świnoujście
0 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Górnik Konin
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
3 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Szczecin
1 : 4 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
1 : 3 Gryf Wejherowo - Flota Świnoujście
2 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Sparta Gryfice
1 : 2 Gwardia Koszalin - Flota Świnoujście
0 : 5 Unia Dolice - Flota Świnoujście
2 : 3 Unia Swarzędz - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Pomorzanin Toruń
3 : 3 Flota Świnoujście - Nielba Wągrowiec
0 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Bałtyk Gdynia
1 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Szczecin
2 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
2 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Gryf Kamień Pomorski
2 : 2 Iskierka Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
0 : 1 Błękitni Stargard - Flota Świnoujście
3 : 0 Pogoń II Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
6 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
2 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Hutnik Szczecin
1 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
4 : 3 Flota Świnoujście - SALOS Szczecin
0 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
0 : 3 Flota Świnoujście - Bałtyk Koszalin
0 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Gryf Wejherowo
2 : 0 Świt Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
Polska U 19 - Dania U 19
7 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Arkonia Szczecin
12 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście
1 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Przodkowo
0 : 0 Chemik Police - Flota Świnoujście
11 : 3 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
0 : 4 Flota Świnoujście - Elana Toruń
0 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
4 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Mieszko Gniezno
2 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Pogoń II Szczecin
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Unia Janikowo
2 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
4 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo
1 : 1 Vineta Wolin - Flota Świnoujście
14 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Polonia Płoty
5 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo
3 : 0 Masovia Maszewo - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 0 Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Flota Świnoujście
4 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni II Stargard
4 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Jeziorak Szczecin
0 : 0 Sokół Karlino - Flota Świnoujście
4 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Rasel Dygowo
6 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
4 : 2 MKP Szczecinek - Flota Świnoujście
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Leśnik Manowo
1 : 3 Darłovia Darłowo - Flota Świnoujście
4 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Sparta Węgorzyno
6 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Sokół Karlino
0 : 0 Hutnik Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 4 Flota Świnoujście - Bałtyk SP 7 Koszalin
5 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Iskierka Szczecin
7 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Orzeł Wałcz
1 : 3 Ina Goleniów - Flota Świnoujście
12 : 2 Flota Świnoujście - Energetyk Gryfino
9 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Olimp Gościno
0 : 1 Lech Czaplinek - Flota Świnoujście
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów
2 : 2 Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Flota Świnoujście
3 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
3 : 2 Orzeł Pęzino - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście
0 : 5 Światowid 63 Łobez - Flota Świnoujście
2 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Odra Chojna
2 : 1 Dąb Dębno - Flota Świnoujście
8 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Gavia Choszczno
0 : 0 Jeziorak Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
3 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Sokół Pyrzyce
0 : 7 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Szczecin
1 : 2 Iskierka Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
1 : 1 Flota Świnoujście - Biali Sądów
0 : 3 Piast Chociwel - Flota Świnoujście
3 : 0 Flota Świnoujście - Zorza Dobrzany
1 : 2 Osadnik Myślibórz - Flota Świnoujście
6 - 5 Flota Świnoujście - Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard
1 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
2 - 3 Ogniwo Babinek - Flota Świnoujście
6 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Mierzynianka Mierzyn
4 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo
4 - 5 Stal Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 6 Iskra Banie - Flota Świnoujście
3 - 1 Intermarche-Rega Trzebiatów - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
5 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Sparta Gryfice
4 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Światowid 63 Łobez
0 - 3 Odra Chojna - Flota Świnoujście
6 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Dąb Dębno
2 - 5 Gavia Choszczno - Flota Świnoujście
5 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Jeziorak Szczecin
1 - 1 Sokół Pyrzyce - Flota Świnoujście
3 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Iskierka Szczecin
0 - 3 Biali Sądów - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Piast Chociwel
1 - 1 Zorza Dobrzany - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 1 Jantar Dziwnów - Flota Świnoujście
3 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Osadnik Myślibórz
0 - 4 Stal Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 14 Bizon Cerkwica - Flota Świnoujście
5 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Ogniwo Babinek
1 - 3 Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 0 Iskra Golczewo - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
4 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Gryf Kamień Pomorski
4 - 5 Flota Świnoujście - Odra Chojna
0 - 6 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
6 - 1 Błękitni II Stargard - Flota Świnoujście
3 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Zorza Dobrzany
3 - 2 Dąb Dębno - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Mierzynianka Mierzyn
1 - 12 Flota Świnoujście - Akademia MKP Szczecinek
6 - 0 Chemik Police - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Szczecin
3 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Błękit Pniewo
3 - 2 Biali Sądów - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 4 Flota Świnoujście - SALOS II Szczecin
2 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
1 - 2 Ogniwo Babinek - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - FASE Szczecin
0 - 3 Stal Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
5 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Wicher Brojce
2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Arkonia Szczecin
1 - 1 Arkonia Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Piast Chociwel
0 - 4 Iskra Golczewo - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Osadnik Myślibórz
1 - 3 Prawobrzeże Świnoujście - Flota Świnoujście
5 - 2 Odra Chojna - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 4 Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni II Stargard
0 - 8 Flota Świnoujście - Bałtyk Koszalin
1 - 3 Zorza Dobrzany - Flota Świnoujście
5 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Dąb Dębno
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Ina Goleniów
0 - 0 Mierzynianka Mierzyn - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
0 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Zryw Kretomino
1 - 2 Błękit Pniewo - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 6 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
4 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Biali Sądów
4 - 6 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
4 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Ogniwo Babinek
0 - 7 Błękitni Trzygłów - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
0 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni Stargard
2 - 5 Wicher Brojce - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 4 Fala Międzyzdroje - Flota Świnoujście
7 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Arkonia Szczecin
3 - 2 Piast Chociwel - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
6 - 4 Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo
6 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Jantar Dziwnów
2 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Gryf Kamień Pomorski
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Wicher Brojce
3 - 4 Błękitni Trzygłów - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
11 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Nest Paliwa Odrzanka Radziszewo
1 - 6 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Skolwin
1 - 4 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
0 - 4 Promień Mosty - Flota Świnoujście
9 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Masovia Maszewo
1 - 5 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
0 - 5 Orzeł Łożnica - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Mewa Resko
0 - 6 Pomorzanin Krąpiel - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 2 Iskierka Szczecin - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 6 Flota Świnoujście - Akademia MKP Szczecinek
4 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Zootechnik Kołbacz
1 - 7 Sarmata Dobra - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni Stargard
8 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska
0 - 4 Pomorzanin Nowogard - Flota Świnoujście
3 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Tanowia Tanowo
1 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 2 Sparta Gryfice - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 5 Flota Świnoujście - Vineta Wolin
0 - 3 Wicher Brojce - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 9 Flota Świnoujście - Akademia MKP Szczecinek
5 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni Trzygłów
0 - 4 Odrzanka Radziszewo - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Błękitni Stargard
6 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Promień Mosty
3 - 3 Masovia Maszewo - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
8 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Orzeł Łożnica
3 - 2 Mewa Resko - Flota Świnoujście
8 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Pomorzanin Krąpiel
1 - 7 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 5 Orzeł Łożnica - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Iskierka Szczecin
0 - 7 Zootechnik Kołbacz - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 5 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
3 - 0 Polska U20 - Niemcy U20
8 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Sarmata Dobra
5 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Iskra Golczewo
1 - 5 Ehrle Dobra Szczecińska - Flota Świnoujście
6 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Pomorzanin Nowogard
1 - 5 Tanowia Tanowo - Flota Świnoujście
1 - 6 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Skolwin
6 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
4 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Sparta Gryfice
0 - 2 Pionier Żarnowo - Flota Świnoujście
2 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Jantar Dziwnów
0 - 4 Korona Stuchowo - Flota Świnoujście
9 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Bałtyk Międzywodzie
1 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - SALOS Szczecin
3 - 0 Flota Świnoujście - Świt Skolwin
1 - 6 Radowia Radowo Małe - Flota Świnoujście
9 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Bizon Cerkwica
2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 7 Orzeł Prusinowo - Flota Świnoujście
0 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście
0 - 7 Sowianka Sowno - Flota Świnoujście
3 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Fala Międzyzdroje
1 - 3 Bałtyk Gostyń - Flota Świnoujście
4 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - AP Szczecinek
4 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Chemik Police
5 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Jastrząb Łosośnica
0 - 3 Flota Świnoujście - Stal Szczecin
0 - 5 Znicz Wysoka Kamieńska - Flota Świnoujście
8 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - Pionier Żarnowo
0 - 2 Flota Świnoujście - GKS Bogdanka Łęczna